AI Portfolio Summary
In 2025 Q4, LRT Capital Management, LLC maintained a portfolio of 101 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was FERROVIAL SE, which now represents 2.64% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ALPHABET INC, increasing their position by 9.3%. The fund also reduced its exposure to TRAVELERS COMPANIES by 64.9%.
Total Positions
101
Quarter
2025 Q4
Top Holding
SNEX (3.3%)
Top 10 Concentration
27.7%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 101
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SNEX
STONEX GROUP IN...
|
Financial Services | 3.34% | 3.09% |
#1
1
Prev: #2
|
3.8 | -5,085 | -11.0% |
P
S
|
41,039 | $3,904,040 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TD
TORONTO DOMINIO...
|
Financial Services | 3.33% | 2.56% |
#2
6
Prev: #8
|
3.3 | -7,124 | -14.7% |
P
S
|
41,224 | $3,883,301 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TTC
TORO CO
|
Industrials | 2.80% | 2.32% |
#3
8
Prev: #11
|
2.6 | -4,403 | -9.6% |
P
S
|
41,550 | $3,270,816 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CHE
CHEMED CORP NEW
|
Healthcare | 2.78% | 2.62% |
#4
3
Prev: #7
|
2.1 | -1,247 | -14.1% |
P
S
|
7,574 | $3,240,612 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 2.76% | 1.52% |
#5
24
Prev: #29
|
3.6 | 875 | 9.3% |
P
S
|
10,280 | $3,217,640 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ABG
ASBURY AUTOMOTI...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.71% | 3.10% |
#6
5
Prev: #1
|
1.1 | -5,511 | -28.8% |
P
S
|
13,613 | $3,165,431 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SSD
SIMPSON MFG INC
|
Basic Materials | 2.71% | 2.94% |
#7
4
Prev: #3
|
1.1 | -6,937 | -26.1% |
P
S
|
19,592 | $3,163,520 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
FERROVIAL SE
|
—
|
Unknown | 2.64% | — |
#8
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 47,652 | no change |
NEW
|
47,652 | $3,078,796 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
FCNCA
FIRST CTZNS BAN...
|
Financial Services | 2.32% | — |
#9
Prev: #—
|
4.4 | 1,261 | no change |
NEW
|
1,261 | $2,706,333 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CIGI
COLLIERS INTL G...
|
Real Estate | 2.28% | 2.15% |
#10
4
Prev: #14
|
1.4 | -2,659 | -12.8% |
P
S
|
18,124 | $2,664,409 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RLI
RLI CORP
|
Financial Services | 2.25% | 2.63% |
#11
5
Prev: #6
|
0.9 | -19,734 | -32.4% |
P
S
|
41,088 | $2,628,810 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
PBR/A
PETROLEO BRASIL...
|
Energy | 2.19% | 2.02% |
#12
5
Prev: #17
|
1.4 | -30,528 | -11.8% |
P
S
|
227,106 | $2,559,485 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CCI
CROWN CASTLE IN...
|
Real Estate | 2.16% | 2.67% |
#13
8
Prev: #5
|
0.9 | -13,424 | -32.1% |
P
S
|
28,347 | $2,519,198 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CHTR
CHARTER COMMUNI...
|
Communication Services | 2.11% | 2.13% |
#14
2
Prev: #16
|
1.3 | 142 | 1.2% |
P
S
|
11,811 | $2,465,546 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FN
FABRINET
|
Technology | 1.94% | 2.23% |
#15
2
Prev: #13
|
0.8 | -4,264 | -46.2% |
P
S
|
4,963 | $2,259,555 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ATO
ATMOS ENERGY CO...
|
Utilities | 1.90% | — |
#16
Prev: #—
|
4.3 | 13,197 | no change |
NEW
|
13,197 | $2,212,213 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GPI
GROUP 1 AUTOMOT...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.88% | 1.87% |
#17
4
Prev: #21
|
1.3 | -878 | -13.6% |
P
S
|
5,567 | $2,189,501 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
DRI
DARDEN RESTAURA...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.83% | 1.88% |
#18
2
Prev: #20
|
0.7 | -3,257 | -21.9% |
P
S
|
11,636 | $2,141,257 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IESC
IES HLDGS INC
|
Industrials | 1.83% | 2.14% |
#19
4
Prev: #15
|
0.7 | -2,624 | -32.4% |
P
S
|
5,481 | $2,132,219 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
LPLA
LPL FINL HLDGS ...
|
Financial Services | 1.82% | — |
#20
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 5,940 | no change |
NEW
|
5,940 | $2,121,590 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
COP
CONOCOPHILLIPS
|
Energy | 1.79% | 0.50% |
#21
41
Prev: #62
|
3.7 | 14,286 | 178.9% |
P
S
|
22,272 | $2,084,882 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
UNH
UNITEDHEALTH GR...
|
Healthcare | 1.62% | 2.37% |
#22
13
Prev: #9
|
0.6 | -4,630 | -44.8% |
P
S
|
5,712 | $1,885,588 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CM
CANADIAN IMPERI...
|
Financial Services | 1.51% | 1.84% |
#23
Prev: #23
|
0.6 | -15,242 | -43.9% |
P
S
|
19,467 | $1,763,905 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SAIA
SAIA INC
|
Industrials | 1.45% | 1.75% |
#24
Prev: #24
|
0.6 | -3,673 | -41.5% |
P
S
|
5,171 | $1,688,435 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FNV
FRANCO NEV CORP
|
Basic Materials | 1.44% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 8,118 | no change |
NEW
|
8,118 | $1,682,699 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
NSC
NORFOLK SOUTHN ...
|
Industrials | 1.43% | 1.23% |
#26
12
Prev: #38
|
1.1 | -357 | -5.8% |
P
S
|
5,801 | $1,674,865 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RGEN
REPLIGEN CORP
|
Healthcare | 1.36% | 1.74% |
#27
2
Prev: #25
|
0.5 | -9,910 | -50.5% |
P
S
|
9,709 | $1,590,917 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
LMT
LOCKHEED MARTIN...
|
Industrials | 1.36% | 1.69% |
#28
1
Prev: #27
|
0.5 | -1,841 | -36.0% |
P
S
|
3,274 | $1,583,536 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CSWI
CSW INDUSTRIALS...
|
Unknown | 1.33% | 1.27% |
#29
7
Prev: #36
|
0.5 | -2,607 | -33.1% |
P
S
|
5,280 | $1,549,838 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
LAD
LITHIA MTRS INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.32% | 0.80% |
#30
20
Prev: #50
|
3.0 | 795 | 20.8% |
P
S
|
4,620 | $1,535,365 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GNRC
GENERAC HLDGS I...
|
Industrials | 1.31% | 0.99% |
#31
9
Prev: #40
|
3.0 | 2,310 | 26.0% |
P
S
|
11,200 | $1,527,344 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SUI
SUN CMNTYS INC
|
Real Estate | 1.28% | 1.96% |
#32
13
Prev: #19
|
0.5 | -10,863 | -47.3% |
P
S
|
12,085 | $1,497,452 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ENSG
ENSIGN GROUP IN...
|
Healthcare | 1.28% | 1.62% |
#33
5
Prev: #28
|
0.5 | -5,574 | -39.3% |
P
S
|
8,593 | $1,496,901 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
VLO
VALERO ENERGY C...
|
Energy | 1.28% | 2.31% |
#34
22
Prev: #12
|
0.5 | -11,336 | -55.3% |
P
S
|
9,167 | $1,492,296 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FIX
COMFORT SYS USA...
|
Industrials | 1.23% | 0.98% |
#35
7
Prev: #42
|
1.0 | -245 | -13.7% |
P
S
|
1,544 | $1,441,000 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IDXX
IDEXX LABS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.23% | 0.50% |
#36
25
Prev: #61
|
3.5 | 931 | 78.4% |
P
S
|
2,119 | $1,433,567 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
WSM
WILLIAMS SONOMA...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.20% | 1.30% |
#37
2
Prev: #35
|
0.5 | -2,155 | -21.5% |
P
S
|
7,854 | $1,402,646 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CASY
CASEYS GEN STOR...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.15% | 1.24% |
#38
1
Prev: #37
|
0.5 | -862 | -26.1% |
P
S
|
2,435 | $1,345,849 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
VEEV
VEEVA SYS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.15% | 0.88% |
#39
9
Prev: #48
|
3.0 | 1,558 | 35.0% |
P
S
|
6,013 | $1,342,282 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
REXR
REXFORD INDL RL...
|
Real Estate | 1.03% | 0.75% |
#40
13
Prev: #53
|
2.4 | 3,591 | 13.0% |
P
S
|
31,192 | $1,207,754 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AAON
AAON INC
|
Industrials | 1.03% | 1.41% |
#41
10
Prev: #31
|
0.4 | -6,960 | -30.6% |
P
S
|
15,820 | $1,206,275 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TXN
TEXAS INSTRS IN...
|
Technology | 1.02% | 1.84% |
#42
20
Prev: #22
|
0.4 | -8,283 | -54.7% |
P
S
|
6,851 | $1,188,580 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
POOL
POOL CORP
|
Industrials | 1.02% | — |
#43
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 5,194 | no change |
NEW
|
5,194 | $1,188,128 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TRV
TRAVELERS COMPA...
|
Financial Services | 0.94% | 1.99% |
#44
26
Prev: #18
|
0.4 | -6,979 | -64.9% |
P
S
|
3,779 | $1,096,137 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MEDP
MEDPACE HLDGS I...
|
Healthcare | 0.91% | 0.93% |
#45
1
Prev: #44
|
0.4 | -835 | -30.7% |
P
S
|
1,888 | $1,060,395 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
BAH
BOOZ ALLEN HAMI...
|
Industrials | 0.84% | 0.24% |
#46
28
Prev: #74
|
3.3 | 7,930 | 215.3% |
P
S
|
11,613 | $979,673 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
KNSL
KINSALE CAP GRO...
|
Financial Services | 0.84% | 0.92% |
#47
2
Prev: #45
|
0.3 | -753 | -23.2% |
P
S
|
2,498 | $977,018 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CRWD
CROWDSTRIKE HLD...
|
Technology | 0.83% | 0.94% |
#48
5
Prev: #43
|
0.3 | -848 | -29.2% |
P
S
|
2,059 | $965,177 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SE
SEA LTD
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.81% | 0.89% |
#49
2
Prev: #47
|
0.8 | -83 | -1.1% |
P
S
|
7,395 | $943,380 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AXON
AXON ENTERPRISE...
|
Industrials | 0.80% | 0.90% |
#50
4
Prev: #46
|
0.8 | -241 | -12.7% |
P
S
|
1,650 | $937,085 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) |
Showing 1-50 of 101 holdings