AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, AustralianSuper Pty Ltd maintained a portfolio of 312 distinct positions. They heavily accumulated shares in APPLE INC, increasing their position by 7.4%. The fund also reduced its exposure to MASTERCARD INCORPORA by 65.7%.
Total Positions
312
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
NVDA (9.5%)
Top 10 Concentration
37.5%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 312
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 9.52% | 10.82% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.3 | -2,010,015 | -16.1% |
P
S
|
10,469,496 | $1,825,880,102 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
AAPL
APPLE INC
|
Technology | 7.98% | 7.10% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.7 | 418,257 | 7.4% |
P
S
|
6,033,707 | $1,531,294,500 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 4.40% | 4.51% |
#3
2
Prev: #5
|
3.3 | -167,503 | -5.4% |
P
S
|
2,933,234 | $843,480,769 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
|
Technology | 3.87% | 5.03% |
#4
Prev: #4
|
2.0 | -727,034 | -23.3% |
P
S
|
2,397,962 | $742,193,219 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 3.31% | 5.98% |
#5
2
Prev: #3
|
1.8 | -944,043 | -35.5% |
P
S
|
1,716,818 | $635,514,519 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
META
META PLATFORMS ...
|
Communication Services | 2.45% | 3.46% |
#6
1
Prev: #7
|
1.0 | -304,451 | -27.0% |
P
S
|
821,969 | $470,273,124 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
TSLA
TESLA INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.63% | 0.38% |
#7
51
Prev: #58
|
3.7 | 656,294 | 359.6% |
P
S
|
838,798 | $311,823,157 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
COST
COSTCO WHOLESAL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.47% | 0.59% |
#8
27
Prev: #35
|
3.6 | 135,553 | 91.8% |
P
S
|
283,139 | $282,128,194 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.47% | 3.51% |
#9
3
Prev: #6
|
0.6 | -1,920,827 | -58.7% |
P
S
|
1,353,014 | $281,792,226 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
HIG
HARTFORD INSURA...
|
Financial Services | 1.44% | 1.28% |
#10
2
Prev: #12
|
1.1 | 53,035 | 2.7% |
P
S
|
2,045,163 | $276,567,392 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
ALL
ALLSTATE CORP
|
Financial Services | 1.43% | 1.18% |
#11
4
Prev: #15
|
2.6 | 105,737 | 8.7% |
P
S
|
1,326,721 | $275,082,332 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
TRV
TRAVELERS COMPA...
|
Financial Services | 1.42% | 1.23% |
#12
1
Prev: #13
|
1.1 | 27,559 | 3.0% |
P
S
|
936,118 | $273,046,898 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
LLY
ELI LILLY & CO
|
Healthcare | 1.33% | 0.83% |
#13
13
Prev: #26
|
3.5 | 110,727 | 66.7% |
P
S
|
276,856 | $254,643,843 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
HWM
HOWMET AEROSPAC...
|
Industrials | 1.32% | 0.86% |
#14
9
Prev: #23
|
3.0 | 196,585 | 21.7% |
P
S
|
1,102,785 | $254,147,831 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MNST
MONSTER BEVERAG...
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.32% | 1.21% |
#15
1
Prev: #14
|
1.0 | 113,573 | 3.3% |
P
S
|
3,504,365 | $253,926,288 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
IDXX
IDEXX LABS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.30% | 0.94% |
#16
3
Prev: #19
|
3.0 | 142,825 | 47.6% |
P
S
|
443,022 | $248,929,632 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
KGC
KINROSS GOLD CO...
|
Basic Materials | 1.22% | 1.17% |
#17
1
Prev: #16
|
1.0 | -1,305,225 | -14.6% |
P
S
|
7,625,374 | $233,174,428 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
BKNG
BOOKING HOLDING...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.11% | 1.13% |
#18
Prev: #18
|
2.4 | 5,161 | 11.4% |
P
S
|
50,398 | $212,191,707 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
GILD
GILEAD SCIENCES...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | 1.46% |
#19
10
Prev: #9
|
0.4 | -1,131,067 | -44.1% |
P
S
|
1,436,171 | $200,159,152 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
AER
AERCAP HOLDINGS...
|
Industrials | 1.04% | 0.93% |
#20
Prev: #20
|
0.9 | 58,882 | 4.2% |
P
S
|
1,449,047 | $198,780,267 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
SYF
SYNCHRONY FINAN...
|
Financial Services | 1.03% | 0.65% |
#21
9
Prev: #30
|
3.4 | 1,220,500 | 73.0% |
P
S
|
2,893,228 | $196,797,369 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
ADBE
ADOBE INC
|
Technology | 0.93% | 0.86% |
#22
2
Prev: #24
|
2.9 | 204,084 | 38.7% |
P
S
|
731,268 | $177,756,625 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
APH
AMPHENOL CORP
|
Technology | 0.90% | 1.13% |
#23
6
Prev: #17
|
0.4 | -431,262 | -23.9% |
P
S
|
1,372,030 | $173,355,991 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
EME
EMCOR GROUP INC
|
Industrials | 0.88% | 0.23% |
#24
65
Prev: #89
|
3.4 | 147,943 | 184.3% |
P
S
|
228,215 | $168,493,417 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
LRCX
LAM RESEARCH CO...
|
Technology | 0.78% | 1.46% |
#25
15
Prev: #10
|
0.3 | -1,127,344 | -61.5% |
P
S
|
704,267 | $150,473,687 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MU
MICRON TECHNOLO...
|
Technology | 0.76% | 0.24% |
#26
57
Prev: #83
|
3.3 | 252,219 | 138.8% |
P
S
|
433,886 | $146,584,046 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
TSM
TAIWAN SEMICOND...
|
Technology | 0.76% | 0.83% |
#27
Prev: #27
|
0.3 | -154,232 | -26.3% |
P
S
|
432,236 | $146,074,156 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
PFE
PFIZER INC
|
Healthcare | 0.73% | 0.54% |
#28
12
Prev: #40
|
2.3 | 330,560 | 7.1% |
P
S
|
4,980,592 | $139,855,023 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
NFLX
NETFLIX INC.
|
ETF | 0.70% | 1.42% |
#29
18
Prev: #11
|
0.3 | -1,848,454 | -56.9% |
P
S
|
1,398,041 | $134,421,642 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
GM
GENERAL MTRS CO
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.68% | 0.63% |
#30
1
Prev: #31
|
0.8 | 78,469 | 4.7% |
P
S
|
1,756,495 | $130,858,878 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MFC
MANULIFE FINL C...
|
Financial Services | 0.67% | 0.51% |
#31
12
Prev: #43
|
2.8 | 743,924 | 24.7% |
P
S
|
3,754,341 | $129,352,526 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
T
AT&T INC
|
Communication Services | 0.67% | 0.50% |
#32
12
Prev: #44
|
0.8 | 167,686 | 3.9% |
P
S
|
4,457,437 | $129,221,099 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
BMY
BRISTOL-MYERS S...
|
Healthcare | 0.67% | 0.59% |
#33
4
Prev: #37
|
0.8 | -209,324 | -9.0% |
P
S
|
2,125,356 | $128,902,841 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
CF
CF INDUSTRIES H...
|
Basic Materials | 0.67% | 0.37% |
#34
26
Prev: #60
|
0.8 | -27,885 | -2.7% |
P
S
|
992,041 | $128,806,603 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 0.67% | 0.12% |
#35
102
Prev: #137
|
3.3 | 367,124 | 459.7% |
P
S
|
446,985 | $128,222,117 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MA
MASTERCARD INCO...
|
Financial Services | 0.66% | 1.97% |
#36
28
Prev: #8
|
0.3 | -488,631 | -65.7% |
P
S
|
255,269 | $127,547,709 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
CL
COLGATE PALMOLI...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.66% | 0.40% |
#37
18
Prev: #55
|
2.8 | 403,384 | 37.0% |
P
S
|
1,494,272 | $127,356,803 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MS
MORGAN STANLEY
|
Financial Services | 0.65% | 0.16% |
#38
74
Prev: #112
|
3.3 | 567,181 | 293.6% |
P
S
|
760,386 | $125,136,724 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
WAB
WABTEC
|
Industrials | 0.64% | 0.90% |
#39
17
Prev: #22
|
0.3 | -413,259 | -45.5% |
P
S
|
495,032 | $123,713,447 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
PDD
PDD HOLDINGS IN...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.62% | 0.04% |
#40
134
Prev: #174
|
3.2 | 1,094,100 | 1381.4% |
P
S
|
1,173,300 | $119,887,794 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MPC
MARATHON PETE C...
|
Energy | 0.62% | 0.36% |
#41
21
Prev: #62
|
0.7 | 16,099 | 3.4% |
P
S
|
489,549 | $119,538,075 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
CMCSA
COMCAST CORP NE...
|
Communication Services | 0.61% | 0.59% |
#42
6
Prev: #36
|
0.7 | -167,843 | -4.0% |
P
S
|
4,079,154 | $117,112,511 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
MET
METLIFE INC
|
Financial Services | 0.59% | 0.51% |
#43
1
Prev: #42
|
2.2 | 216,380 | 15.6% |
P
S
|
1,607,719 | $113,697,888 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
BIIB
BIOGEN INC
|
Healthcare | 0.59% | 0.39% |
#44
12
Prev: #56
|
2.7 | 139,381 | 29.2% |
P
S
|
616,193 | $112,966,663 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
PYPL
PAYPAL HLDGS IN...
|
Financial Services | 0.59% | 0.16% |
#45
71
Prev: #116
|
3.2 | 1,916,930 | 335.3% |
P
S
|
2,488,715 | $112,564,579 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
HPQ
HP INC
|
Technology | 0.57% | 0.44% |
#46
4
Prev: #50
|
2.7 | 1,495,758 | 35.3% |
P
S
|
5,738,970 | $110,245,614 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
TEVA
TEVA PHARMACEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.56% | 0.56% |
#47
9
Prev: #38
|
0.7 | -284,762 | -7.4% |
P
S
|
3,556,389 | $107,118,437 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
INCY
INCYTE CORP
|
Healthcare | 0.56% | 0.29% |
#48
24
Prev: #72
|
3.2 | 496,410 | 77.5% |
P
S
|
1,137,143 | $107,027,899 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
HCA
HCA HEALTHCARE ...
|
Healthcare | 0.56% | 0.31% |
#49
20
Prev: #69
|
3.2 | 83,578 | 58.7% |
P
S
|
225,950 | $106,928,578 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 | |||
|
AMD
ADVANCED MICRO ...
|
Technology | 0.55% | 0.92% |
#50
29
Prev: #21
|
0.2 | -409,269 | -44.2% |
P
S
|
515,664 | $104,901,528 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-07 |
Showing 1-50 of 312 holdings