AI Portfolio Summary
In 2025 Q4, GLOBEFLEX CAPITAL L P maintained a portfolio of 463 distinct positions. They heavily accumulated shares in INTERCORP FINANCIAL , increasing their position by 17.5%. The fund also reduced its exposure to UNITED THERAPEUTICS by 20.8%.
Total Positions
463
Quarter
2025 Q4
Top Holding
IFS (2.8%)
Top 10 Concentration
16.0%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 463
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
IFS
INTERCORP FINAN...
|
Financial Services | 2.79% | 2.27% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
5.1 | 64,047 | 17.5% |
P
S
|
429,545 | $18,195,526 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
EXEL
EXELIXIS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.75% | 1.66% |
#2
2
Prev: #4
|
3.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
260,706 | $11,426,744 | 2003 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CPA
COPA HOLDINGS S...
|
Industrials | 1.61% | 1.51% |
#3
4
Prev: #7
|
3.6 | 4,779 | 5.8% |
P
S
|
87,283 | $10,527,203 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
UHS
UNIVERSAL HLTH ...
|
Healthcare | 1.49% | 1.40% |
#4
5
Prev: #9
|
2.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
44,538 | $9,710,175 | 2000 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
THC
TENET HEALTHCAR...
|
Healthcare | 1.47% | 1.51% |
#5
1
Prev: #6
|
2.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
48,424 | $9,622,817 | 2000 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
NATL
NCR ATLEOS CORP
|
Technology | 1.46% | 1.52% |
#6
1
Prev: #5
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
250,950 | $9,563,704 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RIGL
RIGEL PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.43% | 0.95% |
#7
17
Prev: #24
|
1.1 | 209 | 0.1% |
P
S
|
217,839 | $9,330,044 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
BLBD
BLUE BIRD CORP
|
Industrials | 1.42% | 1.75% |
#8
5
Prev: #3
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
197,803 | $9,296,741 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CRUS
CIRRUS LOGIC IN...
|
Technology | 1.30% | 1.39% |
#9
1
Prev: #10
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
71,877 | $8,517,425 | 2003 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ENS
ENERSYS
|
Industrials | 1.30% | 1.00% |
#10
9
Prev: #19
|
1.0 | 559 | 1.0% |
P
S
|
57,866 | $8,491,836 | 2009 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ATI
ALLEGHENY TECHN...
|
Industrials | 1.27% | 0.90% |
#11
16
Prev: #27
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
72,081 | $8,272,016 | 2005 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MRX
MAREX GROUP PLC
|
Financial Services | 1.27% | 1.09% |
#12
3
Prev: #15
|
1.0 | 5,939 | 2.8% |
P
S
|
215,606 | $8,270,646 | 1999 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
PAHC
PHIBRO ANIMAL H...
|
Healthcare | 1.23% | 1.44% |
#13
5
Prev: #8
|
1.0 | -16,242 | -7.0% |
P
S
|
215,257 | $8,042,002 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
YPF
YPF SOCIEDAD AN...
|
Energy | 1.23% | 0.96% |
#14
8
Prev: #22
|
1.0 | -35,571 | -13.8% |
P
S
|
221,544 | $8,011,031 | 2011 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IBEX
IBEX HOLDINGS L...
|
Technology | 1.21% | 1.37% |
#15
4
Prev: #11
|
1.0 | -11,167 | -5.1% |
P
S
|
207,785 | $7,933,231 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
BAP
CREDICORP LTD
|
Financial Services | 1.19% | 1.17% |
#16
4
Prev: #12
|
1.0 | -1,451 | -5.1% |
P
S
|
27,049 | $7,763,063 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MEDP
MEDPACE HOLDING...
|
Healthcare | 1.19% | 1.11% |
#17
3
Prev: #14
|
1.0 | -269 | -1.9% |
P
S
|
13,791 | $7,745,715 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TBLA
TABOOLA.COM LTD
|
Communication Services | 1.16% | 0.52% |
#18
44
Prev: #62
|
3.5 | 645,755 | 65.0% |
P
S
|
1,638,910 | $7,555,375 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CMRE
COSTAMARE ORD
|
Industrials | 1.15% | 0.87% |
#19
11
Prev: #30
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
474,374 | $7,490,381 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TCMD
TACTILE SYSTEMS...
|
Healthcare | 1.07% | 0.51% |
#20
43
Prev: #63
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
241,242 | $6,996,018 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TPC
TUTOR PERINI CO...
|
Industrials | 1.05% | 1.04% |
#21
5
Prev: #16
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
102,810 | $6,890,326 | 2011 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CPRX
CATALYST PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | 0.88% |
#22
7
Prev: #29
|
0.9 | 1,529 | 0.5% |
P
S
|
292,208 | $6,820,135 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
UTHR
UNITED THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | 1.13% |
#23
10
Prev: #13
|
0.4 | -3,661 | -20.8% |
P
S
|
13,917 | $6,781,058 | 2005 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
NTB
BANK NT BUTTERF...
|
Financial Services | 0.99% | 0.69% |
#24
23
Prev: #47
|
2.9 | 25,349 | 24.1% |
P
S
|
130,399 | $6,496,478 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
G
GENPACT LIMITED
|
Technology | 0.94% | 0.85% |
#25
6
Prev: #31
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
131,460 | $6,149,699 | 2002 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AIZ
ASSURANT INC
|
Financial Services | 0.94% | 0.80% |
#26
13
Prev: #39
|
2.4 | 1,642 | 6.9% |
P
S
|
25,518 | $6,146,010 | 2004 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ECPG
ENCORE CAP GROU...
|
Financial Services | 0.93% | 0.66% |
#27
21
Prev: #48
|
2.4 | 9,130 | 8.8% |
P
S
|
112,368 | $6,107,201 | 2006 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ARCO
ARCOS DORADOS H...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.92% | 0.85% |
#28
4
Prev: #32
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
815,609 | $5,986,570 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
XP
XP INC
|
Financial Services | 0.90% | 0.98% |
#29
9
Prev: #20
|
2.4 | 18,348 | 5.4% |
P
S
|
357,941 | $5,859,494 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
PRIM
PRIMORIS SVCS C...
|
Industrials | 0.89% | 0.80% |
#30
7
Prev: #37
|
2.9 | 8,978 | 23.6% |
P
S
|
47,018 | $5,836,815 | 2010 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MKSI
MKS INC
|
Technology | 0.89% | 0.63% |
#31
21
Prev: #52
|
2.4 | 3,463 | 10.5% |
P
S
|
36,314 | $5,802,977 | 2005 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TILE
INTERFACE INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.86% | 0.90% |
#32
4
Prev: #28
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
200,986 | $5,611,529 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RMBS
RAMBUS INC DEL
|
Technology | 0.83% | 1.02% |
#33
16
Prev: #17
|
0.8 | -4,715 | -7.4% |
P
S
|
59,103 | $5,430,975 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
NXT
NEXTPOWER INC -...
|
Technology | 0.83% | 0.76% |
#34
9
Prev: #43
|
0.8 | -4,677 | -7.0% |
P
S
|
62,343 | $5,430,699 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
UPWK
UPWORK INC
|
Communication Services | 0.82% | 0.77% |
#35
6
Prev: #41
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
269,640 | $5,344,265 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SNX
SYNNEX CORP
|
Technology | 0.81% | 0.14% |
#36
145
Prev: #181
|
3.3 | 29,766 | 545.4% |
P
S
|
35,224 | $5,291,702 | 2004 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FTDR
FRONTDOOR INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.81% | 0.95% |
#37
12
Prev: #25
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
91,267 | $5,265,193 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MWA
MUELLER WATER P...
|
Industrials | 0.79% | 0.91% |
#38
12
Prev: #26
|
0.8 | -14,065 | -6.1% |
P
S
|
216,481 | $5,156,577 | 2013 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
HST
HOST HOTELS & R...
|
Real Estate | 0.79% | 0.02% |
#39
285
Prev: #324
|
3.3 | 280,874 | 3021.1% |
P
S
|
290,171 | $5,144,732 | 2004 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
DXPE
DXP ENTERPRISES...
|
Industrials | 0.77% | 0.96% |
#40
17
Prev: #23
|
0.8 | -6,257 | -12.0% |
P
S
|
45,919 | $5,041,447 | 2007 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ITRI
ITRON INC
|
Technology | 0.76% | 1.02% |
#41
23
Prev: #18
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
53,134 | $4,934,023 | 2010 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RDVT
RED VIOLET INC
|
Technology | 0.72% | 0.77% |
#42
2
Prev: #40
|
0.8 | -13,489 | -14.0% |
P
S
|
82,813 | $4,716,200 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
INDA
ISHARES MSCI IN...
|
ETF | 0.72% | 0.19% |
#43
94
Prev: #137
|
3.3 | 62,617 | 262.1% |
P
S
|
86,505 | $4,675,595 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
KLIC
KULICKE & SOFFA...
|
Technology | 0.71% | 0.17% |
#44
106
Prev: #150
|
3.3 | 73,787 | 269.6% |
P
S
|
101,159 | $4,608,804 | 2000 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
EPAM
EPAM SYSTEMS OR...
|
Technology | 0.69% | 0.51% |
#45
19
Prev: #64
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
22,089 | $4,525,594 | 2012 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ACLS
AXCELIS TECHNOL...
|
Technology | 0.69% | 0.84% |
#46
13
Prev: #33
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
55,997 | $4,498,799 | 2010 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FIX
COMFORT SYS USA...
|
Industrials | 0.68% | 0.44% |
#47
20
Prev: #67
|
2.8 | 1,278 | 36.7% |
P
S
|
4,765 | $4,447,127 | 2004 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TOST
TOAST INC
|
Technology | 0.67% | 0.83% |
#48
12
Prev: #36
|
0.8 | -23,347 | -15.9% |
P
S
|
123,446 | $4,383,567 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ANIP
ANI PHARMACEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.67% | 0.43% |
#49
21
Prev: #70
|
3.3 | 24,757 | 80.9% |
P
S
|
55,361 | $4,370,197 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CMCL
CALEDONIA MININ...
|
Basic Materials | 0.65% | 0.57% |
#50
7
Prev: #57
|
3.3 | 60,747 | 59.2% |
P
S
|
163,383 | $4,275,733 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) |
Showing 1-50 of 463 holdings