2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, Infusive Asset Management Inc. maintained a portfolio of 38 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was ELI LILLY & CO, now representing 1.92% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in NVIDIA CORP COM, increasing the position by 134.2%. The fund also reduced its exposure to META PLATFORMS INC by 44.6%.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
38
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
MSFT (7.7%)
Top 10 Concentration
56.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-38 of 38
Infusive Asset Management Inc. Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 7.68% | 6.74% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
7.6 |
—
|
7,680 | 20.4% |
P
S
|
45,288 | $16,893,330 |
$393.91
+26.1%
|
2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | ||
|
WMT
WALMART INC USD...
|
Consumer Defensive | 6.72% | 6.23% |
#2
1
Prev: #3
|
6.7 |
—
|
26,955 | 26.0% |
P
S
|
130,491 | $14,779,411 |
$87.16
+24.8%
|
2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | ||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 6.52% | 6.68% |
#3
1
Prev: #2
|
4.1 |
—
|
-6,091 | -9.2% |
P
S
|
60,176 | $14,342,348 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 6.50% | 6.04% |
#4
Prev: #4
|
3.6 |
—
|
-3,395 | -7.8% |
P
S
|
39,993 | $14,292,298 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORP COM
|
Technology | 5.57% | 2.21% |
#5
14
Prev: #19
|
5.7 |
—
|
35,062 | 134.2% |
P
S
|
61,196 | $12,244,708 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
COST
COSTCO WHOLESAL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 5.21% | 4.81% |
#6
Prev: #6
|
4.6 |
—
|
2,267 | 22.7% |
P
S
|
12,241 | $11,451,088 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
AXP
AMERICAN EXPRES...
|
Financial Services | 4.65% | 3.25% |
#7
6
Prev: #13
|
4.4 |
—
|
8,039 | 36.2% |
P
S
|
30,231 | $10,225,636 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
V
VISA INC-CLASS ...
|
Financial Services | 4.58% | 3.77% |
#8
3
Prev: #11
|
3.8 |
—
|
3,600 | 14.0% |
P
S
|
29,345 | $10,067,976 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
MA
MASTERCARD INCO...
|
Financial Services | 4.53% | 4.18% |
#9
Prev: #9
|
3.8 |
—
|
2,128 | 12.3% |
P
S
|
19,410 | $9,968,976 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
BKNG
BOOKING HOLDING...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 4.24% | 4.79% |
#10
3
Prev: #7
|
4.7 |
—
|
49,921 | 2123.4% |
P
S
|
52,272 | $9,316,961 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
MCD
MCDONALDS CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 4.18% | 1.97% |
#11
12
Prev: #23
|
4.7 |
—
|
20,884 | 159.6% |
P
S
|
33,966 | $9,181,349 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
AAPL
APPLE INC
|
Technology | 4.15% | 4.67% |
#12
4
Prev: #8
|
2.2 |
—
|
-6,515 | -17.1% |
P
S
|
31,496 | $9,113,683 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
KO
COCA COLA CO
|
Consumer Defensive | 3.47% | 3.55% |
#13
1
Prev: #12
|
1.9 |
—
|
-2,578 | -2.7% |
P
S
|
93,941 | $7,634,585 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
HD
HOME DEPOT INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.89% | 2.50% |
#14
3
Prev: #17
|
3.2 |
—
|
2,304 | 14.7% |
P
S
|
18,029 | $6,358,468 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
META
META PLATFORMS ...
|
Communication Services | 2.74% | 5.36% |
#15
10
Prev: #5
|
1.1 |
—
|
-8,637 | -44.6% |
P
S
|
10,707 | $6,031,146 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
TSLA
TESLA INC USD0....
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.59% | 2.86% |
#16
2
Prev: #14
|
1.5 |
—
|
-2,377 | -14.9% |
P
S
|
13,529 | $5,690,297 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
PG
PROCTER & GAMBL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 2.35% | 3.99% |
#17
7
Prev: #10
|
0.9 |
—
|
-21,756 | -38.1% |
P
S
|
35,287 | $5,174,486 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
NFLX
NETFLIX INC
|
Communication Services | 2.08% | 2.13% |
#18
2
Prev: #20
|
3.3 |
—
|
18,216 | 39.7% |
P
S
|
64,089 | $4,575,955 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
CL
COLGATE-PALMOLI...
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.94% | 1.97% |
#19
3
Prev: #22
|
1.3 |
—
|
-1,251 | -2.6% |
P
S
|
46,565 | $4,269,079 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
LLY
ELI LILLY & CO
|
Healthcare | 1.92% | — |
#20
Prev: #—
|
4.3 |
—
|
3,511 | — |
NEW
|
3,511 | $4,211,199 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
LOW
LOWE'S COS INC ...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.88% | 1.76% |
#21
6
Prev: #27
|
3.3 |
—
|
3,337 | 21.7% |
P
S
|
18,723 | $4,128,234 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
RACE
FERRARI NV
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.78% | 1.84% |
#22
3
Prev: #25
|
1.2 |
—
|
-718 | -6.4% |
P
S
|
10,487 | $3,904,205 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
DIS
WALT DISNEY CO/...
|
Communication Services | 1.74% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
4.2 |
—
|
39,759 | — |
NEW
|
39,759 | $3,826,804 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
HPQ
HP INC
|
Technology | 1.67% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
4.2 |
—
|
167,428 | — |
NEW
|
167,428 | $3,673,370 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
UBER
UBER TECHNOLOGI...
|
Technology | 1.64% | 1.79% |
#25
1
Prev: #26
|
1.2 |
—
|
-1,371 | -2.7% |
P
S
|
49,979 | $3,606,485 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
CRM
SALESFORCE INC ...
|
Technology | 1.59% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
4.1 |
—
|
22,307 | — |
NEW
|
22,307 | $3,494,615 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
BABA
ALIBABA GROUP H...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.58% | 2.58% |
#27
12
Prev: #15
|
1.1 |
—
|
-6,316 | -14.8% |
P
S
|
36,231 | $3,477,451 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
SPOT
SPOTIFY TECHNOL...
|
Communication Services | 1.38% | 2.41% |
#28
10
Prev: #18
|
0.6 |
—
|
-3,649 | -35.5% |
P
S
|
6,626 | $3,042,195 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
VZ
VERIZON COMMUNI...
|
Communication Services | 1.12% | — |
#29
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
58,229 | — |
NEW
|
58,229 | $2,465,416 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
ADBE
ADOBE INC
|
Technology | 1.09% | — |
#30
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
11,640 | — |
NEW
|
11,640 | $2,386,433 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
CCL
CARNIVAL CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 0.91% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #32) |
0.0 |
—
|
-72,500 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
COIN
COINBASE GLOBAL...
|
Financial Services | 0.00% | 1.06% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #31) |
0.0 |
—
|
-12,494 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
DPZ
DOMINOS PIZZA I...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 1.12% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #30) |
0.0 |
—
|
-6,438 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
MELI
MERCADOLIBRE IN...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 1.18% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #29) |
0.0 |
—
|
-1,415 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
DEO
DIAGEO PLC
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.00% | 1.19% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #28) |
0.0 |
—
|
-33,055 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
SE
SEA LTD
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 1.89% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #24) |
0.0 |
—
|
-47,146 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
MDLZ
MONDELEZ INTL I...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.00% | 2.09% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #21) |
0.0 |
—
|
-74,924 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | |||
|
SHOP
SHOPIFY INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 2.50% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #16) |
0.0 |
—
|
-43,611 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 |
Showing 1-38 of 38 holdings