2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, Seven Fleet Capital Management LP maintained a portfolio of 125 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC, now representing 2.13% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in CG ONCOLOGY INC, increasing the position by 2389.8%. Conversely, Seven Fleet Capital Management LP completely exited their position in TYRA BIOSCIENCES INC.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
125
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
CGON (22.1%)
Top 10 Concentration
65.1%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 125
Seven Fleet Capital Management LP Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CGON
CG ONCOLOGY INC
|
Healthcare | 22.12% | 30.92% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
8.5 |
—
|
446,843 | 31.0% |
P
S
|
1,886,236 | $134,017,068 |
$56.21
+32.2%
|
2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | ||
|
TNGX
TANGO THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 15.79% | 3.33% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
8.5 |
—
|
2,726,132 | 543.0% |
P
S
|
3,228,144 | $95,660,985 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
RVMD
REVOLUTION MEDI...
|
Healthcare | 7.48% | 2.49% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
7.0 |
—
|
161,237 | 199.6% |
P
S
|
242,029 | $45,327,191 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
PHVS
PHARVARIS N V
|
Healthcare | 4.42% | 1.55% |
#4
11
Prev: #15
|
5.3 |
—
|
601,770 | 348.4% |
P
S
|
774,501 | $26,782,245 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
LQDA
LIQUIDIA CORPOR...
|
Healthcare | 3.38% | 2.25% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
4.4 |
—
|
68,727 | 36.6% |
P
S
|
256,603 | $20,458,957 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ELVN
ENLIVEN THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 3.06% | 2.04% |
#6
2
Prev: #8
|
4.2 |
—
|
201,356 | 122.8% |
P
S
|
365,386 | $18,543,340 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ABVX
ABIVAX SA
|
Healthcare | 2.45% | 1.52% |
#7
9
Prev: #16
|
4.0 |
—
|
68,282 | 158.6% |
P
S
|
111,334 | $14,836,369 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
AVTX
AVALO THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 2.35% | 1.71% |
#8
4
Prev: #12
|
3.9 |
—
|
410,701 | 114.1% |
P
S
|
770,765 | $14,243,737 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
MIRM
MIRUM PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 2.13% | — |
#9
Prev: #—
|
4.4 |
—
|
110,393 | — |
NEW
|
110,393 | $12,923,709 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ASMB
ASSEMBLY BIOSCI...
|
Healthcare | 1.96% | 0.49% |
#10
36
Prev: #46
|
3.8 |
—
|
377,000 | 671.5% |
P
S
|
433,147 | $11,902,879 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
IPSC
CENTURY THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 1.76% | 2.11% |
#11
4
Prev: #7
|
3.2 |
—
|
1,400,000 | 47.5% |
P
S
|
4,347,826 | $10,652,174 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
CYTK
CYTOKINETICS IN...
|
Healthcare | 1.66% | 1.28% |
#12
7
Prev: #19
|
3.7 |
—
|
56,971 | 93.0% |
P
S
|
118,240 | $10,072,866 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
TSHA
TAYSHA GENE THE...
|
Healthcare | 1.64% | 0.89% |
#13
15
Prev: #28
|
3.7 |
—
|
878,692 | 140.4% |
P
S
|
1,504,400 | $9,940,323 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
N/A
VERADERMICS INC
|
|
Unknown | 1.62% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
4.1 |
—
|
80,000 | — |
NEW
|
80,000 | $9,835,200 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | ||
|
AVBP
ARRIVENT BIOPHA...
|
Healthcare | 1.41% | 0.37% |
#15
38
Prev: #53
|
3.6 |
—
|
196,354 | 390.7% |
P
S
|
246,606 | $8,567,092 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
TARS
TARSUS PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.31% | 0.44% |
#16
34
Prev: #50
|
3.5 |
—
|
97,267 | 491.2% |
P
S
|
117,067 | $7,909,873 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
XNCR
XENCOR INC
|
Healthcare | 1.29% | 0.31% |
#17
43
Prev: #60
|
3.5 |
—
|
288,305 | 360.4% |
P
S
|
368,305 | $7,828,524 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ROIV
ROIVANT SCIENCE...
|
Healthcare | 1.29% | 1.13% |
#18
5
Prev: #23
|
3.5 |
—
|
91,958 | 71.7% |
P
S
|
220,126 | $7,790,259 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
GLTO
DAMORA THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.22% | 0.83% |
#19
12
Prev: #31
|
3.5 |
—
|
183,182 | 180.9% |
P
S
|
284,430 | $7,398,024 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
AXSM
AXSOME THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.16% | 0.75% |
#20
14
Prev: #34
|
3.5 |
—
|
14,771 | 105.1% |
P
S
|
28,826 | $7,055,740 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
DFTX
DEFINIUM THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.15% | 0.60% |
#21
17
Prev: #38
|
3.0 |
—
|
48,760 | 48.8% |
P
S
|
148,647 | $6,992,355 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
DNTH
DIANTHUS THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | 1.45% |
#22
5
Prev: #17
|
2.4 |
—
|
10,465 | 19.3% |
P
S
|
64,723 | $6,309,198 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
COGT
COGENT BIOSCIEN...
|
Healthcare | 0.94% | 1.82% |
#23
12
Prev: #11
|
0.9 |
—
|
-1,889 | -1.3% |
P
S
|
147,510 | $5,708,637 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ERAS
ERASCA INC
|
Healthcare | 0.93% | 1.14% |
#24
2
Prev: #22
|
2.9 |
—
|
85,539 | 38.5% |
P
S
|
308,007 | $5,642,689 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
PTGX
PROTAGONIST THE...
|
Healthcare | 0.92% | 0.13% |
#25
58
Prev: #83
|
3.4 |
—
|
41,400 | 1035.0% |
P
S
|
45,400 | $5,565,132 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
NERV
MINERVA NEUROSC...
|
Healthcare | 0.92% | 1.70% |
#26
13
Prev: #13
|
2.4 |
—
|
112,119 | 12.6% |
P
S
|
1,001,373 | $5,557,620 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
EDIT
EDITAS MEDICINE...
|
Healthcare | 0.71% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
1,330,500 | — |
NEW
|
1,330,500 | $4,310,820 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
CTMX
CYTOMX THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.67% | 1.07% |
#28
4
Prev: #24
|
3.3 |
—
|
371,398 | 52.0% |
P
S
|
1,085,398 | $4,070,243 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
EPRX
EUPRAXIA PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 0.67% | 1.00% |
#29
3
Prev: #26
|
2.8 |
—
|
177,270 | 40.9% |
P
S
|
610,785 | $4,037,289 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
STRO
SUTRO BIOPHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 0.63% | — |
#30
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
159,118 | — |
NEW
|
159,118 | $3,794,182 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
RLAY
RELAY THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.55% | 0.81% |
#31
2
Prev: #33
|
0.2 |
—
|
-79,516 | -30.9% |
P
S
|
178,222 | $3,334,534 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
CLDX
CELLDEX THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.53% | 0.29% |
#32
29
Prev: #61
|
3.2 |
—
|
57,364 | 195.8% |
P
S
|
86,664 | $3,224,767 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
N/A
ASCENDIS PHARMA...
|
|
Unknown | 0.52% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
11,869 | — |
NEW
|
11,869 | $3,165,700 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | ||
|
SGMT
SAGIMET BIOSCIE...
|
Healthcare | 0.51% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
403,545 | — |
NEW
|
403,545 | $3,119,403 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ZLAB
ZAI LAB LTD
|
Healthcare | 0.48% | 0.46% |
#35
14
Prev: #49
|
3.2 |
—
|
58,158 | 74.7% |
P
S
|
136,016 | $2,924,756 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
SABS
SAB BIOTHERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.47% | 0.49% |
#36
11
Prev: #47
|
3.2 |
—
|
336,077 | 84.0% |
P
S
|
736,077 | $2,870,700 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
MDGL
MADRIGAL PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 0.44% | 0.56% |
#37
4
Prev: #41
|
2.7 |
—
|
1,580 | 46.6% |
P
S
|
4,973 | $2,670,252 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
PRAX
PRAXIS PRECISIO...
|
Healthcare | 0.42% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
7,540 | — |
NEW
|
7,540 | $2,524,317 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
RLMD
RELMADA THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.40% | — |
#39
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
348,265 | — |
NEW
|
348,265 | $2,409,994 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
AGIO
AGIOS PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.35% | 2.25% |
#40
34
Prev: #6
|
0.1 |
—
|
-152,647 | -72.8% |
P
S
|
56,900 | $2,111,559 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
XENE
XENON PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.34% | — |
#41
Prev: #—
|
3.6 |
—
|
33,300 | — |
NEW
|
33,300 | $2,084,468 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
SVRA
SAVARA INC
|
Healthcare | 0.31% | 0.51% |
#42
2
Prev: #44
|
0.6 |
—
|
13,415 | 4.5% |
P
S
|
309,103 | $1,904,074 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
CCCC
C4 THERAPEUTICS...
|
Healthcare | 0.29% | 0.05% |
#43
65
Prev: #108
|
3.1 |
—
|
324,093 | 567.8% |
P
S
|
381,169 | $1,780,059 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
PCVX
VAXCYTE INC
|
Healthcare | 0.29% | 2.00% |
#44
35
Prev: #9
|
0.1 |
—
|
-78,650 | -72.5% |
P
S
|
29,800 | $1,777,570 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
CELC
CELCUITY INC
|
Healthcare | 0.28% | 0.22% |
#45
24
Prev: #69
|
3.1 |
—
|
10,252 | 170.9% |
P
S
|
16,252 | $1,700,284 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
SNDX
SYNDAX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 0.27% | — |
#46
Prev: #—
|
3.6 |
—
|
77,930 | — |
NEW
|
77,930 | $1,645,046 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
ZNTL
ZENTALIS PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.08% |
#47
52
Prev: #99
|
3.1 |
—
|
207,600 | 188.7% |
P
S
|
317,600 | $1,451,432 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
GPCR
STRUCTURE THERA...
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.14% |
#48
34
Prev: #82
|
3.1 |
—
|
17,800 | 197.8% |
P
S
|
26,800 | $1,441,572 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
LONA
LEONABIO INC
|
Healthcare | 0.23% | 0.54% |
#49
6
Prev: #43
|
0.6 |
—
|
-10,523 | -6.4% |
P
S
|
154,153 | $1,416,666 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 | |||
|
IDYA
IDEAYA BIOSCIEN...
|
Healthcare | 0.23% | 0.91% |
#50
23
Prev: #27
|
0.1 |
—
|
-48,418 | -56.1% |
P
S
|
37,865 | $1,411,229 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-17 |
Showing 1-50 of 125 holdings