2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, Deltroit Asset Management (UK) LLP maintained a portfolio of 46 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was U HAUL HOLDING COMPANY, now representing 1.76% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ALPHABET INC, increasing the position by 235.9%. Conversely, Deltroit Asset Management (UK) LLP completely exited their position in MAREX GROUP PLC.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
46
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
TLN (14.5%)
Top 10 Concentration
68.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-46 of 46
Deltroit Asset Management (UK) LLP Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TLN
TALEN ENERGY CO...
|
Utilities | 14.52% | 15.92% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.5 |
—
|
-47,880 | -15.4% |
P
S
|
262,500 | $100,868,250 |
$368.50
-19.7%
|
2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
BRK/A
BERKSHIRE HATHA...
|
Financial Services | 14.45% | 14.77% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.0 |
—
|
6 | 4.7% |
P
S
|
134 | $100,345,900 |
$754533.58
+0.3%
|
2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
HEI/A
HEICO CORP NEW
|
Industrials | 7.07% | 5.01% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
6.3 |
—
|
42,663 | 28.9% |
P
S
|
190,338 | $49,090,074 |
$235.90
+6.0%
|
2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 5.95% | 1.59% |
#4
16
Prev: #20
|
5.9 |
—
|
81,229 | 235.9% |
P
S
|
115,668 | $41,336,273 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
INTC
INTEL CORP
|
Technology | 5.91% | 4.54% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
2.9 |
—
|
-346,755 | -54.1% |
P
S
|
294,245 | $41,085,429 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TSLA
PUT
TESLA INC
|
PUT Option | 4.97% | 3.58% |
#6
1
Prev: #7
|
4.5 |
—
|
22,000 | 36.7% |
P
S
|
82,000 | $34,489,200 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CORZ
CALL
CORE SCIENTIFIC...
|
CALL Option | 4.42% | 2.88% |
#7
5
Prev: #12
|
2.8 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,200,000 | $30,708,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
RYAAY
RYANAIR HOLDING...
|
Industrials | 3.94% | 1.41% |
#8
15
Prev: #23
|
4.6 |
—
|
270,620 | 178.5% |
P
S
|
422,187 | $27,336,608 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
FOX
FOX CORP
|
Communication Services | 3.63% | 5.01% |
#9
6
Prev: #3
|
2.0 |
—
|
-49,528 | -8.4% |
P
S
|
538,319 | $25,214,862 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
SMC
SUMMIT MIDSTREA...
|
Energy | 3.34% | 3.43% |
#10
1
Prev: #9
|
3.3 |
—
|
107,944 | 15.3% |
P
S
|
815,000 | $23,211,200 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
NXE
NEXGEN ENERGY L...
|
Energy | 3.01% | 4.16% |
#11
5
Prev: #6
|
2.2 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,231,035 | $20,932,572 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CCJ
CAMECO CORP
|
Energy | 2.94% | 3.50% |
#12
4
Prev: #8
|
2.2 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
200,493 | $20,422,217 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
UAA
UNDER ARMOUR IN...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.67% | 2.40% |
#13
Prev: #13
|
3.1 |
—
|
384,207 | 15.2% |
P
S
|
2,907,535 | $18,579,149 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LLYVK
LIBERTY LIVE HO...
|
Communication Services | 2.64% | 0.22% |
#14
25
Prev: #39
|
4.1 |
—
|
159,449 | 1111.1% |
P
S
|
173,799 | $18,360,126 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
FTAI
FTAI AVIATION L...
|
Industrials | 2.28% | 2.95% |
#15
4
Prev: #11
|
0.9 |
—
|
-16,460 | -21.9% |
P
S
|
58,540 | $15,836,826 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
BTDR
CALL
BITDEER TECHNOL...
|
CALL Option | 2.27% | 0.92% |
#16
12
Prev: #28
|
3.4 |
—
|
330,000 | 49.6% |
P
S
|
995,000 | $15,790,650 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
UHAL/B
U HAUL HOLDING ...
|
Industrials | 1.76% | — |
#17
Prev: #—
|
4.2 |
—
|
212,271 | — |
NEW
|
212,271 | $12,248,037 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
NWSA
NEWS CORP NEW
|
Communication Services | 1.71% | 1.86% |
#18
2
Prev: #16
|
1.2 |
—
|
12,499 | 2.7% |
P
S
|
477,253 | $11,850,192 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
Z
ZILLOW GROUP IN...
|
Communication Services | 1.70% | 0.75% |
#19
10
Prev: #29
|
3.7 |
—
|
260,991 | 230.7% |
P
S
|
374,139 | $11,792,861 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
RIO
RIO TINTO PLC
|
Basic Materials | 1.53% | 1.60% |
#20
1
Prev: #19
|
1.1 |
—
|
5,000 | 4.7% |
P
S
|
112,000 | $10,632,160 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LEN
LENNAR CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.35% | 1.23% |
#21
3
Prev: #24
|
2.5 |
—
|
15,110 | 17.1% |
P
S
|
103,556 | $9,370,782 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
BTDR
BITDEER TECHNOL...
|
Technology | 1.14% | 1.06% |
#22
4
Prev: #26
|
0.5 |
—
|
-265,299 | -34.7% |
P
S
|
500,000 | $7,935,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
N/A
AZUL S A
|
|
Unknown | 1.07% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
825,100 | — |
NEW
|
825,100 | $7,417,649 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
FWONK
LIBERTY MEDIA C...
|
Communication Services | 1.01% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
73,597 | — |
NEW
|
73,597 | $7,002,019 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CENTA
CENTRAL GARDEN ...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.98% | 0.95% |
#25
2
Prev: #27
|
0.9 |
—
|
-7,752 | -4.2% |
P
S
|
175,408 | $6,800,568 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
ABUS
ARBUTUS BIOPHAR...
|
Healthcare | 0.83% | 0.58% |
#26
7
Prev: #33
|
3.3 |
—
|
400,000 | 50.0% |
P
S
|
1,200,000 | $5,760,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
TSLA
TESLA INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.81% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.8 |
—
|
13,319 | — |
NEW
|
13,319 | $5,601,971 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
NB
NIOCORP DEVS LT...
|
Basic Materials | 0.60% | 0.62% |
#28
4
Prev: #32
|
1.2 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
867,750 | $4,182,555 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
UUUU
ENERGY FUELS IN...
|
Energy | 0.48% | 0.67% |
#29
1
Prev: #30
|
1.2 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
228,000 | $3,306,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LBTYA
LIBERTY GLOBAL ...
|
Communication Services | 0.45% | 0.53% |
#30
6
Prev: #36
|
1.2 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
272,824 | $3,102,009 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
BEP
BROOKFIELD RENE...
|
Utilities | 0.22% | 1.53% |
#31
10
Prev: #21
|
0.1 |
—
|
-246,621 | -84.6% |
P
S
|
44,775 | $1,555,036 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LBRDK
LIBERTY BROADBA...
|
Communication Services | 0.20% | 0.34% |
#32
5
Prev: #37
|
1.1 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
42,657 | $1,418,772 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
NFE
NEW FORTRESS EN...
|
Energy | 0.09% | 0.17% |
#33
8
Prev: #41
|
1.0 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,800,000 | $653,580 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LBRDA
LIBERTY BROADBA...
|
Communication Services | 0.06% | 0.10% |
#34
8
Prev: #42
|
1.0 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
12,217 | $406,582 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
FWONA
LIBERTY MEDIA C...
|
Communication Services | 0.00% | 0.17% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #40) |
0.0 |
—
|
-13,676 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
STLA
STELLANTIS N.V
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 0.34% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #38) |
0.0 |
—
|
-300,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
BIPC
BROOKFIELD INFR...
|
Utilities | 0.00% | 0.53% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #35) |
0.0 |
—
|
-84,001 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CWEN/A
CLEARWAY ENERGY...
|
Utilities | 0.00% | 0.54% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #34) |
0.0 |
—
|
-86,226 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
UHAL
U HAUL HOLDING ...
|
Industrials | 0.00% | 0.65% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #31) |
0.0 |
—
|
-84,418 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CORZ
CORE SCIENTIFIC...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.08% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #25) |
0.0 |
—
|
-450,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
GTLB
GITLAB INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.44% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #22) |
0.0 |
—
|
-414,500 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
RACE
FERRARI N V
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 1.63% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #18) |
0.0 |
—
|
-30,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
NBIS
NEBIUS GROUP N....
|
Communication Services | 0.00% | 1.67% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #17) |
0.0 |
—
|
-100,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
GDXJ
VANECK ETF TRUS...
|
ETF | 0.00% | 2.16% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #15) |
0.0 |
—
|
-112,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CUK
CARNIVAL PLC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 2.27% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #14) |
0.0 |
—
|
-547,323 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MRX
MAREX GROUP PLC
|
Financial Services | 0.00% | 3.22% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #10) |
0.0 |
—
|
-449,773 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 |
Showing 1-46 of 46 holdings