AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Stanley Capital Management, LLC maintained a portfolio of 41 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was ICON PLC, which now represents 1.85% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ORACLE CORP, increasing their position by 21.2%. Conversely, Stanley Capital Management, LLC completely exited their position in ALIGHT INC.
Total Positions
41
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
VRT (8.0%)
Top 10 Concentration
44.7%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-41 of 41
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
VRT
VERTIV HOLDINGS...
|
Industrials | 7.99% | 6.20% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
5.7 | -38,300 | -16.7% |
P
S
|
190,700 | $47,785,606 |
$128.30
+103.7%
|
2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | ||
|
AMAT
APPLIED MATLS I...
|
Technology | 5.64% | 4.63% |
#2
1
Prev: #3
|
4.3 | -9,000 | -8.3% |
P
S
|
98,800 | $33,768,852 |
$66.46
+424.4%
|
2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | ||
|
RRX
REGAL REXNORD C...
|
Industrials | 4.18% | 3.13% |
#3
8
Prev: #11
|
3.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
133,600 | $25,017,936 |
$143.97
+27.8%
|
2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | ||
|
MCK
MCKESSON CORP
|
Healthcare | 4.17% | 4.13% |
#4
2
Prev: #6
|
2.7 | -1,300 | -4.3% |
P
S
|
28,800 | $24,922,368 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
META
META PLATFORMS ...
|
Communication Services | 4.01% | 4.62% |
#5
1
Prev: #4
|
3.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
41,900 | $23,972,247 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ORCL
ORACLE CORP
|
Technology | 3.93% | 4.30% |
#6
1
Prev: #5
|
4.1 | 28,000 | 21.2% |
P
S
|
159,800 | $23,508,178 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
EXPE
EXPEDIA GROUP I...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 3.92% | 4.81% |
#7
5
Prev: #2
|
2.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
101,630 | $23,465,351 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CPAY
CORPAY INC
|
Technology | 3.88% | 4.01% |
#8
1
Prev: #7
|
2.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
79,790 | $23,218,092 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CTVA
CORTEVA INC
|
Basic Materials | 3.66% | 2.93% |
#9
6
Prev: #15
|
2.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
261,700 | $21,906,907 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 3.31% | 3.60% |
#10
2
Prev: #8
|
2.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
68,800 | $19,784,128 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
RTO
RENTOKIL INITIA...
|
Industrials | 3.28% | 3.07% |
#11
1
Prev: #12
|
2.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
623,329 | $19,622,397 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
VNT
VONTIER CORPORA...
|
Technology | 3.18% | 3.33% |
#12
2
Prev: #10
|
2.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
536,000 | $19,011,920 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
MRVL
MARVELL TECHNOL...
|
Technology | 3.03% | 2.32% |
#13
6
Prev: #19
|
3.2 | 20,000 | 12.3% |
P
S
|
183,000 | $18,126,150 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ELV
ELEVANCE HEALTH...
|
Healthcare | 2.86% | 3.43% |
#14
5
Prev: #9
|
2.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
58,519 | $17,131,437 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
BE
BLOOM ENERGY CO...
|
Industrials | 2.65% | 1.70% |
#15
14
Prev: #29
|
2.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
117,000 | $15,852,330 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
BAC
BANK AMERICA CO...
|
Financial Services | 2.62% | 2.96% |
#16
2
Prev: #14
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
321,642 | $15,680,048 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
VSTS
VESTIS CORPORAT...
|
Industrials | 2.55% | 2.16% |
#17
5
Prev: #22
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,941,107 | $15,257,101 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
AXP
AMERICAN EXPRES...
|
Financial Services | 2.47% | 3.02% |
#18
5
Prev: #13
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
48,830 | $14,770,098 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
WAL
WESTERN ALLIANC...
|
Financial Services | 2.27% | 2.70% |
#19
3
Prev: #16
|
1.9 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
192,000 | $13,603,200 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ASML
ASML HLDG NV
|
Technology | 2.21% | 1.79% |
#20
6
Prev: #26
|
1.9 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
10,000 | $13,208,300 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ULTA
ULTA BEAUTY INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.07% | 2.40% |
#21
3
Prev: #18
|
1.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
23,730 | $12,403,908 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
IQV
IQVIA HLDGS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.92% | 2.54% |
#22
5
Prev: #17
|
1.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
67,400 | $11,494,396 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ICLR
ICON PLC
|
Healthcare | 1.85% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 100,000 | no change |
NEW
|
100,000 | $11,066,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
IGT
BRIGHTSTAR LOTT...
|
Unknown | 1.82% | 2.22% |
#24
3
Prev: #21
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
857,000 | $10,918,180 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CNC
CENTENE CORP DE...
|
Healthcare | 1.78% | 2.23% |
#25
5
Prev: #20
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
324,722 | $10,631,398 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
CMCO
COLUMBUS MCKINN...
|
Industrials | 1.76% | 2.03% |
#26
3
Prev: #23
|
1.2 | 20,000 | 2.8% |
P
S
|
725,000 | $10,534,250 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ACM
AECOM
|
Industrials | 1.65% | 1.86% |
#27
2
Prev: #25
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
116,400 | $9,873,048 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ARMK
ARAMARK
|
Industrials | 1.59% | 1.45% |
#28
3
Prev: #31
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
234,600 | $9,510,684 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GPN
GLOBAL PMTS INC
|
Industrials | 1.54% | 1.77% |
#29
2
Prev: #27
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
136,608 | $9,193,718 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
PRM
PERIMETER SOLUT...
|
Basic Materials | 1.42% | 1.61% |
#30
Prev: #30
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
349,000 | $8,522,580 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
INTU
INTUIT
|
Technology | 1.39% | — |
#31
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 19,300 | no change |
NEW
|
19,300 | $8,344,934 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
AVTR
AVANTOR INC
|
Healthcare | 1.20% | 1.76% |
#32
4
Prev: #28
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
918,500 | $7,201,040 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
GOOG
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 1.20% | 1.31% |
#33
1
Prev: #34
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
24,960 | $7,160,026 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
FISV
FISERV INC
|
Unknown | 1.17% | 1.41% |
#34
2
Prev: #32
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
125,559 | $7,006,192 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
MCO
MOODYS CORP
|
Financial Services | 1.15% | 1.35% |
#35
2
Prev: #33
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
15,758 | $6,874,428 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
RHI
ROBERT HALF INC...
|
Industrials | 1.06% | 1.14% |
#36
1
Prev: #37
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
250,493 | $6,362,522 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
AXTA
AXALTA COATING ...
|
Basic Materials | 1.00% | 1.17% |
#37
1
Prev: #36
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
216,600 | $5,999,820 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
STGW
STAGWELL INC
|
Communication Services | 1.00% | 0.78% |
#38
1
Prev: #39
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
950,342 | $5,977,651 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 0.91% | 1.19% |
#39
4
Prev: #35
|
1.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
14,695 | $5,439,648 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
QDEL
QUIDELORTHO COR...
|
Healthcare | 0.69% | 1.92% |
#40
16
Prev: #24
|
0.3 | -150,000 | -37.3% |
P
S
|
252,000 | $4,140,360 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 | |||
|
ALIT
ALIGHT INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.02% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #38) |
0.0 | -3,130,835 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-12 |
Showing 1-41 of 41 holdings