AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Privium Fund Management B.V. maintained a portfolio of 64 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was ESPERION THERAPEUTIC, which now represents 1.88% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in AMAZON COM INC, increasing their position by 3.3%. The fund also reduced its exposure to SLB LIMITED by 52.5%.
Total Positions
64
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
TSLA (17.2%)
Top 10 Concentration
64.0%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 64
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TSLA
TESLA INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 17.18% | 18.92% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.5 | -6,500 | -2.8% |
P
S
|
222,000 | $82,528,500 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
SHOP
SHOPIFY INC
|
Technology | 10.05% | 12.15% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.0 | -3,000 | -0.7% |
P
S
|
407,000 | $48,278,340 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
SPOT
SPOTIFY TECHNOL...
|
Communication Services | 6.76% | 7.27% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
4.2 | -1,000 | -1.5% |
P
S
|
67,000 | $32,488,970 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
PLTR
PALANTIR TECHNO...
|
Technology | 6.09% | 6.55% |
#4
Prev: #4
|
3.9 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
200,000 | $29,256,000 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 5.42% | 5.14% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
3.2 | 4,000 | 3.3% |
P
S
|
125,000 | $26,033,750 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ARWR
ARROWHEAD PHARM...
|
Healthcare | 4.79% | 4.87% |
#6
Prev: #6
|
2.4 | -31,268 | -7.9% |
P
S
|
366,936 | $23,006,887 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
IONS
IONIS PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 4.53% | 3.51% |
#7
Prev: #7
|
4.3 | 49,200 | 20.4% |
P
S
|
290,024 | $21,777,902 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
LMND
LEMONADE INC
|
Financial Services | 3.33% | 3.25% |
#8
1
Prev: #9
|
1.8 | 7,000 | 2.8% |
P
S
|
255,259 | $15,999,634 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 2.94% | 2.78% |
#9
2
Prev: #11
|
2.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
81,000 | $14,126,400 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
COIN
COINBASE GLOBAL...
|
Financial Services | 2.87% | 3.29% |
#10
2
Prev: #8
|
2.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
79,000 | $13,794,190 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
AMD
ADVANCED MICRO ...
|
Technology | 2.63% | 2.37% |
#11
2
Prev: #13
|
1.6 | 2,000 | 3.3% |
P
S
|
62,000 | $12,612,660 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ASTS
AST SPACEMOBILE...
|
Technology | 2.50% | 1.94% |
#12
4
Prev: #16
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
145,000 | $12,016,150 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
SE
SEA LTD
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.38% | 3.24% |
#13
3
Prev: #10
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
138,000 | $11,427,780 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
IREN
IREN LIMITED
|
Financial Services | 2.28% | 1.95% |
#14
1
Prev: #15
|
2.9 | 40,150 | 14.3% |
P
S
|
320,150 | $10,974,742 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
AXSM
AXSOME THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 2.07% | 1.91% |
#15
2
Prev: #17
|
1.3 | 1,851 | 3.3% |
P
S
|
58,729 | $9,926,376 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ESPR
ESPERION THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.88% | — |
#16
Prev: #—
|
4.3 | 3,299,441 | no change |
NEW
|
3,299,441 | $9,040,468 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
PRQR
PROQR THRAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 1.84% | 1.99% |
#17
3
Prev: #14
|
1.2 | 109,387 | 2.0% |
P
S
|
5,467,149 | $8,856,781 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
BIIB
BIOGEN INC
|
Healthcare | 1.67% | 2.38% |
#18
6
Prev: #12
|
0.7 | -29,680 | -40.4% |
P
S
|
43,800 | $8,029,854 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
QURE
UNIQURE NV
|
Healthcare | 1.66% | 1.83% |
#19
1
Prev: #18
|
2.7 | 70,250 | 16.9% |
P
S
|
486,520 | $7,954,602 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
RARE
ULTRAGENYX PHAR...
|
Healthcare | 1.59% | 1.51% |
#20
Prev: #20
|
1.1 | 7,300 | 2.0% |
P
S
|
364,802 | $7,642,602 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ARQT
ARCUTIS BIOTHER...
|
Healthcare | 1.57% | 1.64% |
#21
2
Prev: #19
|
1.1 | 15,000 | 4.9% |
P
S
|
320,972 | $7,562,100 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
BMRN
BIOMARIN PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.09% | — |
#22
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 92,305 | no change |
NEW
|
92,305 | $5,214,309 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
VRTX
VERTEX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.06% | 0.78% |
#23
Prev: #23
|
2.9 | 2,000 | 21.4% |
P
S
|
11,355 | $5,070,462 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
DNLI
DENALI THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.02% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 254,857 | no change |
NEW
|
254,857 | $4,893,254 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
URGN
UROGEN PHARMA L...
|
Healthcare | 0.89% | 0.93% |
#25
3
Prev: #22
|
2.4 | 23,500 | 10.9% |
P
S
|
238,122 | $4,281,434 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ALNY
ALNYLAM PHARMAC...
|
Healthcare | 0.84% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 12,222 | no change |
NEW
|
12,222 | $4,043,893 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
VRDN
VIRIDIAN THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 0.71% | 0.99% |
#27
6
Prev: #21
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
173,516 | $3,393,973 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
KRYS
KRYSTAL BIOTECH...
|
Healthcare | 0.60% | 0.55% |
#28
Prev: #28
|
0.7 | -1,000 | -8.2% |
P
S
|
11,170 | $2,885,434 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ABEV
AMBEV SA
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.58% | 0.48% |
#29
Prev: #29
|
0.7 | -114,616 | -10.8% |
P
S
|
948,558 | $2,769,789 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ZLAB
ZAI LAB LTD
|
Healthcare | 0.52% | 0.43% |
#30
Prev: #30
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
132,189 | $2,486,475 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
BNTX
BIONTECH SE
|
Healthcare | 0.50% | 0.58% |
#31
4
Prev: #27
|
0.7 | -6,300 | -18.9% |
P
S
|
27,000 | $2,399,760 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
ENGN
ENGENE HOLDINGS...
|
Healthcare | 0.50% | 0.59% |
#32
6
Prev: #26
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
352,087 | $2,397,712 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
CRSP
CRISPR THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.42% | 0.41% |
#33
2
Prev: #31
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
42,874 | $2,039,516 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
MGTX
MEIRAGTX HLDGS ...
|
Healthcare | 0.38% | 0.29% |
#34
1
Prev: #35
|
2.2 | 12,112 | 6.1% |
P
S
|
212,112 | $1,836,890 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
WVE
WAVE LIFE SCIEN...
|
Healthcare | 0.36% | 0.60% |
#35
10
Prev: #25
|
2.6 | 48,000 | 24.9% |
P
S
|
241,010 | $1,747,323 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
STOK
STOKE THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.34% | 0.32% |
#36
2
Prev: #34
|
0.6 | -5,000 | -9.1% |
P
S
|
50,000 | $1,628,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
FDMT
4D MOLECULAR TH...
|
Healthcare | 0.33% | 0.29% |
#37
1
Prev: #36
|
0.6 | -39,744 | -18.9% |
P
S
|
170,256 | $1,585,083 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
BEAM
BEAM THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.32% | 0.36% |
#38
6
Prev: #32
|
0.6 | -7,518 | -10.5% |
P
S
|
63,982 | $1,524,691 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
MRNA
MODERNA INC
|
Healthcare | 0.32% | 0.27% |
#39
1
Prev: #38
|
0.1 | -19,600 | -39.5% |
P
S
|
29,994 | $1,523,695 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
PFE
PFIZER INC
|
Healthcare | 0.31% | 0.17% |
#40
2
Prev: #42
|
2.6 | 14,929 | 39.5% |
P
S
|
52,679 | $1,479,226 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
LXEO
LEXEO THERAPEUT...
|
Healthcare | 0.24% | 0.35% |
#41
8
Prev: #33
|
2.1 | 12,450 | 6.5% |
P
S
|
205,000 | $1,176,700 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
RNAC
CARTESIAN THERA...
|
Healthcare | 0.23% | 0.23% |
#42
2
Prev: #40
|
0.6 | 6,614 | 3.8% |
P
S
|
179,114 | $1,101,551 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
MOH
MOLINA HEALTHCA...
|
Healthcare | 0.23% | — |
#43
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 8,140 | no change |
NEW
|
8,140 | $1,085,062 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
SRPT
SAREPTA THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.21% | 0.17% |
#44
1
Prev: #43
|
2.1 | 3,000 | 7.0% |
P
S
|
46,000 | $1,000,960 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
SLB
SLB LIMITED
|
Energy | 0.20% | 0.27% |
#45
8
Prev: #37
|
0.1 | -20,354 | -52.5% |
P
S
|
18,451 | $948,197 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
RCKT
ROCKET PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 0.18% | 0.11% |
#46
2
Prev: #48
|
2.6 | 72,000 | 42.3% |
P
S
|
242,146 | $866,883 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
HIMS
HIMS & HERS HEA...
|
Healthcare | 0.17% | 0.24% |
#47
8
Prev: #39
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
40,000 | $830,400 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
TSHA
TAYSHA GENE THE...
|
Healthcare | 0.17% | 0.17% |
#48
4
Prev: #44
|
2.1 | 17,000 | 10.3% |
P
S
|
181,900 | $813,093 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
NOV
NOV INC
|
Energy | 0.16% | 0.15% |
#49
4
Prev: #45
|
0.1 | -11,100 | -20.9% |
P
S
|
42,026 | $790,509 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 | |||
|
RIG
TRANSOCEAN LTD
|
Energy | 0.15% | 0.11% |
#50
1
Prev: #49
|
0.1 | -33,000 | -23.6% |
P
S
|
106,604 | $706,785 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-05 |
Showing 1-50 of 64 holdings