AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, No Street GP LP maintained a portfolio of 41 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was CROCS INC, which now represents 4.85% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in UBER TECHNOLOGIES IN, increasing their position by 25.0%. Conversely, No Street GP LP completely exited their position in SOUNDHOUND AI INC.
Total Positions
41
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
UBER (8.4%)
Top 10 Concentration
57.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-41 of 41
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
UBER
UBER TECHNOLOGI...
|
Technology | 8.40% | 7.70% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
7.9 | 350,000 | 25.0% |
P
S
|
1,750,000 | $125,877,500 |
$41.51
+73.1%
|
2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
GNRC
GENERAC HLDGS I...
|
Industrials | 7.17% | 3.40% |
#2
10
Prev: #12
|
6.9 | 180,000 | 48.6% |
P
S
|
550,000 | $107,431,500 |
$155.67
+24.7%
|
2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
TWLO
TWILIO INC
|
Technology | 6.03% | 7.40% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
3.9 | -53,693 | -6.9% |
P
S
|
718,993 | $90,463,699 |
$69.82
+87.5%
|
2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
FICO
FAIR ISAAC CORP
|
Technology | 5.82% | 7.46% |
#4
2
Prev: #2
|
5.3 | 16,250 | 24.8% |
P
S
|
81,750 | $87,271,395 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CVNA
CARVANA CO
|
Consumer Cyclical | 5.81% | 6.81% |
#5
1
Prev: #4
|
4.8 | 37,500 | 15.7% |
P
S
|
277,000 | $87,083,260 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DAR
DARLING INGREDI...
|
Consumer Defensive | 5.78% | 4.61% |
#6
1
Prev: #7
|
2.3 | -500,000 | -26.3% |
P
S
|
1,400,000 | $86,590,000 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TRMB
TRIMBLE INC
|
Technology | 4.89% | 3.56% |
#7
3
Prev: #10
|
5.0 | 450,000 | 66.7% |
P
S
|
1,125,000 | $73,383,750 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CROX
CROCS INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 4.85% | — |
#8
Prev: #—
|
5.4 | 875,000 | no change |
NEW
|
875,000 | $72,642,500 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
APP
APPLOVIN CORP
|
Communication Services | 4.80% | 6.42% |
#9
4
Prev: #5
|
4.4 | 39,500 | 27.9% |
P
S
|
181,000 | $72,038,000 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BEEP
MOBILE INFRASTR...
|
Industrials | 3.63% | 4.17% |
#10
2
Prev: #8
|
2.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
24,296,528 | $54,424,223 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GDOT
GREEN DOT CORP
|
Financial Services | 3.18% | 2.93% |
#11
3
Prev: #14
|
3.8 | 850,000 | 25.0% |
P
S
|
4,250,000 | $47,685,000 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
YOU
CLEAR SECURE IN...
|
Technology | 2.70% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 836,090 | no change |
NEW
|
836,090 | $40,475,117 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
KAR
OPENLANE INC
|
Unknown | 2.62% | 1.71% |
#13
9
Prev: #22
|
4.0 | 498,907 | 58.6% |
P
S
|
1,350,000 | $39,352,500 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ENVA
ENOVA INTL INC
|
Financial Services | 2.60% | 2.65% |
#14
2
Prev: #16
|
3.0 | 37,500 | 15.0% |
P
S
|
287,500 | $39,051,125 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SGI
SOMNIGROUP INTE...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.56% | 1.98% |
#15
4
Prev: #19
|
4.0 | 190,000 | 57.6% |
P
S
|
520,000 | $38,438,400 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LOPE
GRAND CANYON ED...
|
Consumer Defensive | 2.55% | 2.80% |
#16
1
Prev: #15
|
1.5 | -25,000 | -10.0% |
P
S
|
225,000 | $38,256,750 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SOLS
SOLSTICE ADVANC...
|
Basic Materials | 2.54% | 1.23% |
#17
11
Prev: #28
|
3.5 | 125,000 | 33.3% |
P
S
|
500,000 | $38,080,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
APEI
AMERICAN PUB ED...
|
Consumer Defensive | 2.46% | 2.35% |
#18
1
Prev: #17
|
1.0 | -277,412 | -30.0% |
P
S
|
647,588 | $36,834,805 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CE
CELANESE CORP D...
|
Basic Materials | 2.41% | — |
#19
Prev: #—
|
4.5 | 550,000 | no change |
NEW
|
550,000 | $36,173,500 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ETSY
ETSY INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.38% | — |
#20
Prev: #—
|
4.5 | 715,000 | no change |
NEW
|
715,000 | $35,735,700 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ARI
APOLLO COML REA...
|
Real Estate | 2.36% | 2.11% |
#21
3
Prev: #18
|
1.4 | 118,905 | 3.7% |
P
S
|
3,350,000 | $35,376,000 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RKT
ROCKET COS INC
|
Financial Services | 2.09% | 3.72% |
#22
13
Prev: #9
|
0.8 | -650,000 | -22.8% |
P
S
|
2,200,000 | $31,350,000 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ESTC
ELASTIC N V
|
Technology | 2.00% | 3.01% |
#23
10
Prev: #13
|
1.3 | 8,077 | 1.4% |
P
S
|
600,000 | $29,994,000 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DAC
DANAOS CORPORAT...
|
Industrials | 1.88% | 1.59% |
#24
Prev: #24
|
1.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
250,000 | $28,160,000 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WDAY
WORKDAY INC
|
Technology | 1.73% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 200,000 | no change |
NEW
|
200,000 | $25,984,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TTAN
SERVICETITAN IN...
|
Technology | 1.71% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
4.2 | 405,000 | no change |
NEW
|
405,000 | $25,701,300 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MGNI
MAGNITE INC
|
Communication Services | 1.29% | 1.61% |
#27
4
Prev: #23
|
2.5 | 153,248 | 10.4% |
P
S
|
1,628,248 | $19,343,586 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SITM
SITIME CORP
|
Technology | 1.27% | — |
#28
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 55,000 | no change |
NEW
|
55,000 | $18,994,250 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SEI
SOLARIS ENERGY ...
|
Energy | 0.85% | 1.16% |
#29
Prev: #29
|
0.3 | -150,000 | -40.0% |
P
S
|
225,000 | $12,714,750 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RXST
RXSIGHT INC
|
Healthcare | 0.82% | 1.39% |
#30
4
Prev: #26
|
0.8 | 25,000 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
2,000,000 | $12,320,000 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CRNC
CERENCE INC
|
Technology | 0.64% | 1.01% |
#31
Prev: #31
|
2.3 | 125,000 | 8.9% |
P
S
|
1,525,000 | $9,622,750 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SOFI
PUT
SOFI TECHNOLOGI...
|
PUT Option | 0.16% | — |
#32
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 150,000 | no change |
NEW
|
150,000 | $2,382,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SOUN
SOUNDHOUND AI I...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.13% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #33) |
0.0 | -200,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CRSP
CRISPR THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 0.44% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #32) |
0.0 | -125,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CSGP
COSTAR GROUP IN...
|
Real Estate | 0.00% | 1.09% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #30) |
0.0 | -239,999 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FSLR
FIRST SOLAR INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.32% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #27) |
0.0 | -75,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GTLS
CHART INDS INC
|
Industrials | 0.00% | 1.53% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #25) |
0.0 | -110,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GAP
GAP INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 1.81% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #21) |
0.0 | -1,050,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CARG
CARGURUS INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 1.90% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #20) |
0.0 | -735,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WIX
WIX COM LTD
|
Technology | 0.00% | 3.50% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #11) |
0.0 | -500,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PGR
PROGRESSIVE COR...
|
Financial Services | 0.00% | 5.52% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #6) |
0.0 | -360,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-41 of 41 holdings