AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Durable Capital Partners LP maintained a portfolio of 48 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was WIX COM LTD, which now represents 1.89% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in DOORDASH INC, increasing their position by 19.5%. Conversely, Durable Capital Partners LP completely exited their position in DUOLINGO INC.
Total Positions
48
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
RBC (12.7%)
Top 10 Concentration
58.6%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-48 of 48
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
RBC
RBC BEARINGS IN...
|
Industrials | 12.72% | 9.95% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.5 | -69,275 | -3.0% |
P
S
|
2,275,636 | $1,235,943,424 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DASH
DOORDASH INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 6.61% | 7.67% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
6.1 | 697,261 | 19.5% |
P
S
|
4,276,006 | $642,042,301 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MELI
MERCADOLIBRE I...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 6.24% | 5.87% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
5.5 | 42,913 | 13.9% |
P
S
|
350,845 | $606,618,022 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
APG
API GROUP CORP
|
Industrials | 6.16% | 5.44% |
#4
1
Prev: #5
|
3.5 | -242,142 | -1.6% |
P
S
|
14,775,236 | $598,692,563 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
Q
QNITY ELECTRONI...
|
Technology | 6.04% | 2.16% |
#5
13
Prev: #18
|
5.9 | 2,287,247 | 81.7% |
P
S
|
5,088,108 | $587,065,901 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
XPO
XPO INC
|
Industrials | 5.88% | 5.08% |
#6
Prev: #6
|
2.4 | -1,013,166 | -25.7% |
P
S
|
2,935,934 | $571,185,960 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FERG
FERGUSON ENTERP...
|
Industrials | 5.26% | 3.29% |
#7
3
Prev: #10
|
4.6 | 630,633 | 40.4% |
P
S
|
2,191,975 | $511,300,089 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MDLN
MEDLINE INC
|
Healthcare | 3.33% | 2.74% |
#8
6
Prev: #14
|
3.3 | 365,853 | 5.3% |
P
S
|
7,265,853 | $323,330,459 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CVNA
CARVANA CO
|
Consumer Cyclical | 3.22% | 3.69% |
#9
Prev: #9
|
3.3 | 70,696 | 7.6% |
P
S
|
995,741 | $313,041,056 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CLH
CLEAN HARBORS I...
|
Industrials | 3.10% | 1.85% |
#10
11
Prev: #21
|
3.7 | 216,210 | 25.9% |
P
S
|
1,050,973 | $301,345,488 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ULS
UL SOLUTIONS IN...
|
Industrials | 2.90% | 1.91% |
#11
9
Prev: #20
|
3.7 | 727,993 | 28.4% |
P
S
|
3,291,516 | $282,115,836 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RKT
ROCKET COS INC
|
Financial Services | 2.83% | 3.20% |
#12
1
Prev: #11
|
3.1 | 1,835,528 | 10.5% |
P
S
|
19,305,725 | $275,106,581 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FOUR
SHIFT4 PMTS INC
|
Technology | 2.78% | 3.94% |
#13
5
Prev: #8
|
1.6 | -441,176 | -6.7% |
P
S
|
6,165,793 | $269,630,128 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
VSEC
VSE CORP
|
Industrials | 2.67% | 1.44% |
#14
9
Prev: #23
|
4.1 | 525,543 | 59.8% |
P
S
|
1,404,771 | $259,039,772 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AFRM
AFFIRM HLDGS IN...
|
Financial Services | 2.66% | 2.59% |
#15
2
Prev: #17
|
4.1 | 1,968,261 | 53.5% |
P
S
|
5,649,434 | $258,857,066 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
IWM
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 2.62% | 0.23% |
#16
23
Prev: #39
|
4.0 | 930,838 | 961.8% |
P
S
|
1,027,614 | $254,848,272 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PRVA
PRIVIA HEALTH G...
|
Healthcare | 2.56% | 2.71% |
#17
2
Prev: #15
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
12,087,843 | $248,646,931 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CPNG
COUPANG INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.50% | 5.46% |
#18
14
Prev: #4
|
1.0 | -11,586,179 | -47.4% |
P
S
|
12,866,806 | $242,925,297 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
OPCH
OPTION CARE HEA...
|
Healthcare | 2.49% | 2.71% |
#19
3
Prev: #16
|
2.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
8,991,254 | $242,044,558 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TECH
BIO-TECHNE CORP
|
Healthcare | 2.40% | 1.16% |
#20
7
Prev: #27
|
4.0 | 2,367,126 | 113.3% |
P
S
|
4,456,017 | $232,871,448 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WIX
WIX COM LTD
|
Technology | 1.89% | — |
#21
Prev: #—
|
4.3 | 2,041,688 | no change |
NEW
|
2,041,688 | $183,894,838 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CRH
CRH PLC
|
Basic Materials | 1.60% | — |
#22
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 1,477,777 | no change |
NEW
|
1,477,777 | $155,343,918 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
YOU
CLEAR SECURE IN...
|
Technology | 1.48% | 1.15% |
#23
5
Prev: #28
|
1.1 | -489,954 | -14.2% |
P
S
|
2,971,595 | $143,854,914 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WRBY
WARBY PARKER IN...
|
Healthcare | 1.39% | 1.51% |
#24
2
Prev: #22
|
1.1 | -914,092 | -12.5% |
P
S
|
6,396,513 | $134,774,529 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SHOP
SHOPIFY INC
|
Technology | 1.19% | 3.11% |
#25
13
Prev: #12
|
0.5 | -1,071,405 | -52.4% |
P
S
|
971,814 | $115,276,577 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ENTG
ENTEGRIS INC
|
Technology | 1.17% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 971,701 | no change |
NEW
|
971,701 | $113,922,225 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FN
FABRINET
|
Technology | 1.16% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 216,472 | no change |
NEW
|
216,472 | $112,894,477 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AYI
ACUITY INC
|
Industrials | 1.03% | 2.78% |
#28
15
Prev: #13
|
0.4 | -459,593 | -56.4% |
P
S
|
355,729 | $99,682,380 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CIGI
COLLIERS INTL G...
|
Real Estate | 0.91% | 4.69% |
#29
22
Prev: #7
|
0.4 | -2,540,921 | -75.4% |
P
S
|
828,839 | $88,594,601 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AIT
APPLIED INDL TE...
|
Industrials | 0.81% | — |
#30
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 296,601 | no change |
NEW
|
296,601 | $78,694,177 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FLS
FLOWSERVE CORP
|
Industrials | 0.72% | — |
#31
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 951,798 | no change |
NEW
|
951,798 | $69,966,671 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GSHD
GOOSEHEAD INS I...
|
Financial Services | 0.69% | 1.09% |
#32
3
Prev: #29
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,562,969 | $66,676,258 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ANDG
ANDERSEN GROUP ...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.47% | 0.41% |
#33
4
Prev: #37
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
1,670,485 | $45,437,192 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RBLX
ROBLOX CORP
|
Communication Services | 0.38% | 0.89% |
#34
2
Prev: #32
|
0.2 | -516,301 | -44.4% |
P
S
|
646,429 | $36,562,024 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AUR
AURORA INNOVATI...
|
Technology | 0.06% | 0.25% |
#35
3
Prev: #38
|
0.0 | -5,282,549 | -78.0% |
P
S
|
1,486,036 | $6,122,468 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ESAB
ESAB CORPORATIO...
|
Industrials | 0.03% | — |
#36
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 34,315 | no change |
NEW
|
34,315 | $3,316,888 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
XMTR
XOMETRY INC
|
Industrials | 0.02% | — |
#37
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 55,405 | no change |
NEW
|
55,405 | $2,262,740 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DUOL
DUOLINGO INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.20% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #40) |
0.0 | -119,181 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FIG
FIGMA INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.61% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #36) |
0.0 | -1,727,263 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FSV
FIRSTSERVICE CO...
|
Real Estate | 0.00% | 0.64% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #35) |
0.0 | -436,598 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TOST
TOAST INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.77% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #34) |
0.0 | -2,299,023 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CBZ
CBIZ INC
|
Industrials | 0.00% | 0.78% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #33) |
0.0 | -1,631,969 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BKNG
BOOKING HOLDING...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 0.93% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #31) |
0.0 | -18,274 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
APP
APPLOVIN CORP
|
Communication Services | 0.00% | 1.04% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #30) |
0.0 | -163,405 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TWLO
TWILIO INC
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.29% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #26) |
0.0 | -962,089 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SRAD
SPORTRADAR GROU...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.34% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #25) |
0.0 | -5,956,331 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DSGX
DESCARTES SYS G...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 1.42% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #24) |
0.0 | -1,710,202 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
VEEV
VEEVA SYS INC
|
Healthcare | 0.00% | 2.01% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #19) |
0.0 | -951,896 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-48 of 48 holdings