2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, CAMDEN NATIONAL BANK maintained a portfolio of 190 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was ISHARES TR, now representing 0.18% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ISHARES GOLD TR, increasing the position by 42.8%. Conversely, CAMDEN NATIONAL BANK completely exited their position in QUANTA SVCS INC.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
190
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
NVDA (2.9%)
Top 10 Concentration
25.1%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 190
CAMDEN NATIONAL BANK Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 2.90% | 2.76% |
#1
1
Prev: #2
|
3.7 |
—
|
-6,093 | -5.2% |
P
S
|
111,090 | $22,227,998 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
PWR
QUANTA SVCS INC
|
Industrials | 2.88% | 2.88% |
#2
1
Prev: #1
|
2.7 |
—
|
-8,073 | -20.8% |
P
S
|
30,691 | $22,098,748 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
VEA
VANGUARD TAX-MA...
|
ETF | 2.73% | 2.50% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
2.6 |
—
|
5,764 | 2.0% |
P
S
|
294,267 | $20,966,524 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 2.63% | 2.31% |
#4
4
Prev: #8
|
2.1 |
—
|
-2,894 | -4.9% |
P
S
|
56,468 | $20,179,970 | 2017 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
SLQD
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 2.59% | 2.59% |
#5
2
Prev: #3
|
2.0 |
—
|
14,126 | 3.7% |
P
S
|
394,035 | $19,847,543 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
JPM
JPMORGAN CHASE ...
|
Financial Services | 2.46% | 2.32% |
#6
1
Prev: #7
|
1.5 |
—
|
-591 | -1.0% |
P
S
|
57,663 | $18,874,830 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 2.41% | 2.47% |
#7
2
Prev: #5
|
1.5 |
—
|
83 | 0.2% |
P
S
|
49,499 | $18,464,117 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
JNJ
JOHNSON & JOHNS...
|
Healthcare | 2.31% | 2.36% |
#8
2
Prev: #6
|
1.4 |
—
|
-1,332 | -1.9% |
P
S
|
69,914 | $17,756,059 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
COST
COSTCO WHOLESAL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 2.08% | 2.31% |
#9
Prev: #9
|
1.3 |
—
|
-49 | -0.3% |
P
S
|
17,072 | $15,970,344 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
LIN
LINDE PLC
|
Basic Materials | 2.07% | 2.11% |
#10
2
Prev: #12
|
1.3 |
—
|
-849 | -2.7% |
P
S
|
30,583 | $15,870,742 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
SHY
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 1.96% | 1.94% |
#11
4
Prev: #15
|
2.8 |
—
|
9,387 | 5.4% |
P
S
|
183,465 | $15,064,311 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
CB
CHUBB LIMITED
|
Financial Services | 1.93% | 1.95% |
#12
2
Prev: #14
|
1.3 |
—
|
-815 | -1.8% |
P
S
|
43,390 | $14,784,709 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
TJX
TJX COS INC NEW
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.92% | 2.16% |
#13
3
Prev: #10
|
1.3 |
—
|
-2,477 | -2.5% |
P
S
|
97,332 | $14,745,799 | 2017 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
DE
DEERE & CO
|
Industrials | 1.91% | 1.82% |
#14
5
Prev: #19
|
1.3 |
—
|
-817 | -3.4% |
P
S
|
23,063 | $14,629,553 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
IJR
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 1.90% | 1.62% |
#15
8
Prev: #23
|
1.3 |
—
|
2,465 | 2.6% |
P
S
|
98,561 | $14,617,582 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
MRK
MERCK & CO INC
|
Healthcare | 1.89% | 1.83% |
#16
2
Prev: #18
|
1.3 |
—
|
532 | 0.5% |
P
S
|
113,039 | $14,525,512 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
V
VISA INC
|
Financial Services | 1.83% | 1.72% |
#17
4
Prev: #21
|
1.2 |
—
|
-1,180 | -2.8% |
P
S
|
40,891 | $14,029,293 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
NEE
NEXTERA ENERGY ...
|
Utilities | 1.82% | 2.02% |
#18
5
Prev: #13
|
1.2 |
—
|
-1,287 | -0.8% |
P
S
|
159,465 | $13,996,243 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
LHX
L3HARRIS TECHNO...
|
Industrials | 1.71% | 2.16% |
#19
8
Prev: #11
|
1.2 |
—
|
-957 | -2.1% |
P
S
|
45,220 | $13,140,479 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
RSG
REPUBLIC SVCS I...
|
Industrials | 1.70% | 1.84% |
#20
3
Prev: #17
|
1.2 |
—
|
-866 | -1.4% |
P
S
|
61,307 | $13,063,296 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
PG
PROCTER & GAMBL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.54% | 1.56% |
#21
3
Prev: #24
|
1.1 |
—
|
467 | 0.6% |
P
S
|
80,379 | $11,786,777 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
MCD
MCDONALDS CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.48% | 1.77% |
#22
2
Prev: #20
|
1.1 |
—
|
-43 | -0.1% |
P
S
|
42,022 | $11,358,967 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
TMUS
T-MOBILE US INC
|
Communication Services | 1.47% | 1.93% |
#23
7
Prev: #16
|
1.1 |
—
|
-439 | -0.6% |
P
S
|
67,337 | $11,294,435 | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
ADP
AUTOMATIC DATA ...
|
Technology | 1.46% | 1.36% |
#24
6
Prev: #30
|
1.1 |
—
|
549 | 1.1% |
P
S
|
49,986 | $11,194,364 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
NVS
NOVARTIS AG
|
Healthcare | 1.44% | 1.45% |
#25
2
Prev: #27
|
1.1 |
—
|
534 | 0.8% |
P
S
|
70,745 | $11,087,156 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
TMO
THERMO FISHER S...
|
Healthcare | 1.44% | 1.47% |
#26
1
Prev: #25
|
1.1 |
—
|
36 | 0.2% |
P
S
|
22,101 | $11,080,557 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
TXN
TEXAS INSTRS IN...
|
Technology | 1.43% | 0.98% |
#27
21
Prev: #48
|
1.1 |
—
|
-667 | -1.8% |
P
S
|
36,766 | $10,958,842 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
PSA
PUBLIC STORAGE
|
Real Estate | 1.41% | 1.25% |
#28
8
Prev: #36
|
1.1 |
—
|
-184 | -0.5% |
P
S
|
33,910 | $10,793,892 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
ORCL
ORACLE CORP
|
Technology | 1.36% | 1.42% |
#29
1
Prev: #28
|
1.0 |
—
|
-236 | -0.3% |
P
S
|
71,335 | $10,454,144 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
VRTX
VERTEX PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.35% | 1.26% |
#30
5
Prev: #35
|
1.0 |
—
|
-76 | -0.4% |
P
S
|
20,831 | $10,347,383 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
KMI
KINDER MORGAN I...
|
Energy | 1.33% | 1.46% |
#31
5
Prev: #26
|
1.0 |
—
|
-3,922 | -1.2% |
P
S
|
318,213 | $10,173,270 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
ZTS
ZOETIS INC
|
Healthcare | 1.25% | 1.17% |
#32
8
Prev: #40
|
3.5 |
—
|
60,506 | 82.8% |
P
S
|
133,588 | $9,599,633 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
IAU
ISHARES GOLD TR
|
ETF | 1.25% | 1.06% |
#33
12
Prev: #45
|
3.0 |
—
|
38,041 | 42.8% |
P
S
|
126,913 | $9,583,201 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
DUK
DUKE ENERGY COR...
|
Utilities | 1.22% | 1.29% |
#34
2
Prev: #32
|
1.0 |
—
|
929 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
73,855 | $9,348,566 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
TIP
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 1.19% | 1.20% |
#35
4
Prev: #39
|
1.0 |
—
|
3,011 | 3.8% |
P
S
|
83,138 | $9,097,791 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
PLD
PROLOGIS INC.
|
Real Estate | 1.18% | 1.20% |
#36
2
Prev: #38
|
1.0 |
—
|
-633 | -0.9% |
P
S
|
66,742 | $9,041,539 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
CHKP
CHECK POINT SOF...
|
Technology | 1.16% | 1.33% |
#37
6
Prev: #31
|
1.0 |
—
|
-1,029 | -1.5% |
P
S
|
67,963 | $8,932,377 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
MDT
MEDTRONIC PLC
|
Healthcare | 1.15% | 1.36% |
#38
9
Prev: #29
|
1.0 |
—
|
-3,208 | -2.8% |
P
S
|
112,904 | $8,832,480 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
ADBE
ADOBE INC
|
Technology | 1.15% | 1.70% |
#39
17
Prev: #22
|
1.0 |
—
|
-8,719 | -16.9% |
P
S
|
42,973 | $8,810,324 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
HD
HOME DEPOT INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.14% | 1.12% |
#40
4
Prev: #44
|
1.0 |
—
|
-516 | -2.0% |
P
S
|
24,722 | $8,718,955 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
EMXC
ISHARES INC
|
ETF | 1.12% | 0.86% |
#41
12
Prev: #53
|
0.9 |
—
|
3,564 | 4.4% |
P
S
|
84,257 | $8,619,491 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
BNDX
VANGUARD CHARLO...
|
ETF | 1.10% | 1.14% |
#42
Prev: #42
|
0.9 |
—
|
-1,064 | -0.6% |
P
S
|
174,449 | $8,448,565 | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
XYL
XYLEM INC
|
Industrials | 1.09% | 1.15% |
#43
2
Prev: #41
|
0.9 |
—
|
-744 | -1.0% |
P
S
|
70,649 | $8,351,419 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
PEP
PEPSICO INC
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.08% | 1.26% |
#44
10
Prev: #34
|
0.9 |
—
|
1,014 | 1.7% |
P
S
|
61,162 | $8,281,335 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
SPGI
S&P GLOBAL INC
|
Financial Services | 1.06% | 1.13% |
#45
2
Prev: #43
|
0.9 |
—
|
352 | 1.8% |
P
S
|
19,918 | $8,111,804 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
PKG
PACKAGING CORP ...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.02% | 0.96% |
#46
4
Prev: #50
|
0.9 |
—
|
-400 | -1.2% |
P
S
|
32,905 | $7,840,603 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
MDLZ
MONDELEZ INTL I...
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.00% | 1.03% |
#47
Prev: #47
|
0.9 |
—
|
-235 | -0.2% |
P
S
|
132,066 | $7,638,697 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
CVX
CHEVRON CORPORA...
|
Energy | 0.99% | 1.28% |
#48
15
Prev: #33
|
0.9 |
—
|
-53 | -0.1% |
P
S
|
45,693 | $7,574,072 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
IEI
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 0.96% | 0.97% |
#49
Prev: #49
|
0.9 |
—
|
2,274 | 3.8% |
P
S
|
62,695 | $7,363,528 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | |||
|
GPC
GENUINE PARTS C...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.96% | 0.90% |
#50
2
Prev: #52
|
0.9 |
—
|
-470 | -0.7% |
P
S
|
62,259 | $7,345,317 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 |
Showing 1-50 of 190 holdings