AI Portfolio Summary
In 2025 Q4, ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC maintained a portfolio of 510 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was KENVUE INC, which now represents 0.82% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR, increasing their position by 20.0%. The fund also reduced its exposure to TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS by 44.0%.
Total Positions
510
Quarter
2025 Q4
Top Holding
SPY (24.3%)
Top 10 Concentration
61.3%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 510
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SPY
PUT
SPDR S&P 500 ET...
|
PUT Option | 24.34% | 24.71% |
#1
1
Prev: #2
|
8.5 | 500,000 | 20.0% |
P
S
|
3,000,000 | $2,045,760,000 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IWM
PUT
ISHARES TR
|
PUT Option | 23.72% | 25.12% |
#2
1
Prev: #1
|
7.5 | 1,100,000 | 15.7% |
P
S
|
8,100,000 | $1,993,896,000 | 2019 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
PTCT
PTC THERAPEUTIC...
|
Healthcare | 2.53% | 2.98% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
2.5 | -475,403 | -14.5% |
P
S
|
2,801,869 | $212,829,969 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MDGL
MADRIGAL PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.84% | 0.82% |
#4
14
Prev: #18
|
4.2 | 145,723 | 121.5% |
P
S
|
265,705 | $154,730,650 | 2016 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IMVT
IMMUNOVANT INC
|
Healthcare | 1.74% | 1.40% |
#5
3
Prev: #8
|
1.7 | -88,845 | -1.5% |
P
S
|
5,747,155 | $146,092,680 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TVTX
TRAVERE THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 1.71% | 2.38% |
#6
2
Prev: #4
|
0.7 | -2,960,109 | -44.0% |
P
S
|
3,763,891 | $143,818,275 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SUPN
SUPERNUS PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.63% | 2.01% |
#7
2
Prev: #5
|
1.2 | -72,000 | -2.5% |
P
S
|
2,764,000 | $137,370,800 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
NBIX
NEUROCRINE BIOS...
|
Healthcare | 1.38% | 1.45% |
#8
1
Prev: #7
|
2.6 | 123,218 | 17.7% |
P
S
|
820,240 | $116,334,639 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
INCY
INCYTE CORP
|
Healthcare | 1.29% | 1.47% |
#9
3
Prev: #6
|
1.0 | -69,329 | -5.9% |
P
S
|
1,098,102 | $108,459,535 | 2017 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CYTK
CALL
CYTOKINETICS IN...
|
CALL Option | 1.13% | 0.77% |
#10
9
Prev: #19
|
3.5 | 550,000 | 57.9% |
P
S
|
1,500,000 | $95,310,000 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.01% | 1.01% |
#11
1
Prev: #12
|
2.4 | 58,233 | 18.8% |
P
S
|
367,633 | $84,857,049 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
XRAY
DENTSPLY SIRONA...
|
Healthcare | 0.99% | 1.08% |
#12
3
Prev: #9
|
2.9 | 1,562,000 | 27.2% |
P
S
|
7,298,000 | $83,416,140 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AGIO
AGIOS PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.98% | 0.45% |
#13
18
Prev: #31
|
3.4 | 2,272,000 | 297.4% |
P
S
|
3,036,000 | $82,639,920 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AGIO
CALL
AGIOS PHARMACEU...
|
CALL Option | 0.97% | 0.54% |
#14
14
Prev: #28
|
3.4 | 2,100,000 | 233.3% |
P
S
|
3,000,000 | $81,660,000 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FRPT
FRESHPET INC
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.94% | 1.01% |
#15
4
Prev: #11
|
0.9 | 61,198 | 5.0% |
P
S
|
1,296,000 | $78,965,280 | 2015 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
KVUE
KENVUE INC
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.82% | — |
#16
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 3,992,196 | no change |
NEW
|
3,992,196 | $68,865,381 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GEHC
GE HEALTHCARE T...
|
Healthcare | 0.77% | 0.89% |
#17
3
Prev: #14
|
0.8 | -3,053 | -0.4% |
P
S
|
792,000 | $64,959,840 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
REGN
REGENERON PHARM...
|
Healthcare | 0.77% | 1.04% |
#18
8
Prev: #10
|
0.3 | -41,206 | -32.9% |
P
S
|
84,000 | $64,837,080 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
DYN
DYNE THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.76% | 0.57% |
#19
8
Prev: #27
|
2.3 | 185,708 | 6.1% |
P
S
|
3,249,708 | $63,564,288 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CYTK
CYTOKINETICS IN...
|
Healthcare | 0.75% | 0.98% |
#20
7
Prev: #13
|
0.8 | -204,102 | -17.1% |
P
S
|
992,766 | $63,080,352 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 0.73% | 0.83% |
#21
4
Prev: #17
|
0.8 | -34,261 | -14.9% |
P
S
|
196,420 | $61,479,460 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 0.68% | 0.67% |
#22
1
Prev: #21
|
2.8 | 31,092 | 35.6% |
P
S
|
118,337 | $57,230,140 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IRWD
IRONWOOD PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 0.64% | 0.31% |
#23
26
Prev: #49
|
0.8 | -125,000 | -0.8% |
P
S
|
16,025,000 | $54,004,250 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
KURA
KURA ONCOLOGY I...
|
Healthcare | 0.61% | 0.61% |
#24
Prev: #24
|
2.2 | 264,000 | 5.7% |
P
S
|
4,936,000 | $51,285,040 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ELF
E L F BEAUTY IN...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.60% | 0.26% |
#25
37
Prev: #62
|
3.2 | 525,018 | 394.9% |
P
S
|
657,983 | $50,033,027 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GSK
GSK PLC
|
Healthcare | 0.58% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 1,000,000 | no change |
NEW
|
1,000,000 | $49,040,000 | 2015 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ARGX
ARGENX SE
|
Healthcare | 0.58% | 0.63% |
#27
5
Prev: #22
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
58,000 | $48,775,100 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
S
CALL
SENTINELONE INC
|
CALL Option | 0.57% | 0.37% |
#28
15
Prev: #43
|
3.2 | 1,800,000 | 128.6% |
P
S
|
3,200,000 | $48,000,000 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
BABA
ALIBABA GROUP H...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.56% | 0.41% |
#29
10
Prev: #39
|
3.2 | 163,100 | 104.6% |
P
S
|
319,100 | $46,773,678 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SBUX
STARBUCKS CORP
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.55% | 0.45% |
#30
2
Prev: #32
|
3.2 | 193,698 | 54.4% |
P
S
|
549,805 | $46,299,079 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
PENN
PENN ENTERTAINM...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.54% | 0.60% |
#31
5
Prev: #26
|
2.7 | 992,334 | 47.2% |
P
S
|
3,096,000 | $45,666,000 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
OFIX
ORTHOFIX MED IN...
|
Healthcare | 0.48% | 0.49% |
#32
2
Prev: #30
|
2.2 | 412,000 | 18.4% |
P
S
|
2,648,000 | $40,143,680 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FIVN
FIVE9 INC
|
Technology | 0.48% | 0.72% |
#33
13
Prev: #20
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
2,000,000 | $40,100,000 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IRON
DISC MEDICINE I...
|
Healthcare | 0.47% | 0.43% |
#34
3
Prev: #37
|
2.2 | 63,391 | 14.5% |
P
S
|
499,391 | $39,656,639 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
IMCR
IMMUNOCORE HLDG...
|
Healthcare | 0.45% | 0.44% |
#35
2
Prev: #33
|
2.7 | 274,000 | 33.3% |
P
S
|
1,098,000 | $38,111,580 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
TMO
THERMO FISHER S...
|
Healthcare | 0.43% | 0.40% |
#36
4
Prev: #40
|
2.2 | 7,822 | 14.2% |
P
S
|
62,838 | $36,411,479 | 2020 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
S
SENTINELONE INC
|
Technology | 0.43% | 0.29% |
#37
16
Prev: #53
|
3.2 | 1,311,019 | 118.0% |
P
S
|
2,422,219 | $36,333,285 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FIVN
CALL
FIVE9 INC
|
CALL Option | 0.43% | 0.23% |
#38
30
Prev: #68
|
3.2 | 1,150,000 | 176.9% |
P
S
|
1,800,000 | $36,090,000 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AVNS
AVANOS MED INC
|
Healthcare | 0.43% | 0.43% |
#39
4
Prev: #35
|
2.7 | 700,000 | 28.0% |
P
S
|
3,200,000 | $35,936,000 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RIGL
RIGEL PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.43% | 0.30% |
#40
11
Prev: #51
|
2.2 | 112,000 | 15.5% |
P
S
|
836,000 | $35,805,880 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AUTL
AUTOLUS THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 0.41% | 0.38% |
#41
Prev: #41
|
2.2 | 1,900,000 | 12.2% |
P
S
|
17,500,000 | $34,825,000 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ISRG
INTUITIVE SURGI...
|
Healthcare | 0.41% | 0.27% |
#42
16
Prev: #58
|
2.7 | 20,073 | 49.0% |
P
S
|
61,073 | $34,589,304 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
DDOG
DATADOG INC
|
Technology | 0.40% | 0.43% |
#43
5
Prev: #38
|
2.7 | 42,476 | 21.0% |
P
S
|
244,537 | $33,254,587 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
VERA
VERA THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.39% | 0.23% |
#44
26
Prev: #70
|
2.7 | 117,796 | 22.0% |
P
S
|
653,796 | $33,108,229 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
SNY
SANOFI SA
|
Healthcare | 0.39% | 0.43% |
#45
9
Prev: #36
|
2.2 | 64,000 | 10.5% |
P
S
|
676,000 | $32,758,960 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GTLB
GITLAB INC
|
Technology | 0.38% | 0.25% |
#46
18
Prev: #64
|
3.2 | 482,067 | 127.9% |
P
S
|
858,925 | $32,235,455 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AXGN
AXOGEN INC
|
Healthcare | 0.36% | 0.32% |
#47
1
Prev: #48
|
0.1 | -264,000 | -22.0% |
P
S
|
936,000 | $30,635,280 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ANRO
ALTO NEUROSCIEN...
|
Healthcare | 0.33% | 0.10% |
#48
52
Prev: #100
|
0.6 | -100,000 | -6.1% |
P
S
|
1,536,000 | $27,340,800 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
VSTM
VERASTEM INC
|
Healthcare | 0.32% | 0.27% |
#49
7
Prev: #56
|
3.1 | 1,440,000 | 68.7% |
P
S
|
3,536,000 | $27,297,920 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
HUBS
HUBSPOT INC
|
Technology | 0.32% | 0.31% |
#50
Prev: #50
|
3.1 | 22,982 | 51.1% |
P
S
|
68,000 | $27,288,400 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) |
Showing 1-50 of 510 holdings