AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Voleon Capital Management LP maintained a portfolio of 940 distinct positions. They heavily accumulated shares in NVIDIA CORPORATION, increasing their position by 1.3%. The fund also reduced its exposure to MARATHON PETE CORP by 36.6%.
Total Positions
940
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
NVDA (6.0%)
Top 10 Concentration
29.3%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 940
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 5.96% | 6.27% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
4.9 | 19,633 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
1,583,869 | $276,226,754 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AAPL
APPLE INC
|
Technology | 5.65% | 5.81% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
4.3 | 38,404 | 3.9% |
P
S
|
1,032,730 | $262,096,547 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GOOGL
ALPHABET INC
|
Communication Services | 3.99% | 4.50% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
3.1 | -24,651 | -3.7% |
P
S
|
643,837 | $185,141,768 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MSFT
MICROSOFT CORP
|
Technology | 3.76% | 4.95% |
#4
1
Prev: #3
|
2.5 | -4,963 | -1.0% |
P
S
|
470,995 | $174,348,219 | 2010 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AMZN
AMAZON COM INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.83% | 2.98% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
2.1 | 29,543 | 4.9% |
P
S
|
630,048 | $131,220,097 | 2011 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
META
META PLATFORMS ...
|
Communication Services | 1.53% | 1.28% |
#6
2
Prev: #8
|
3.1 | 34,498 | 38.4% |
P
S
|
124,404 | $71,175,261 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TSLA
TESLA INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.51% | 1.91% |
#7
1
Prev: #6
|
1.1 | -8,680 | -4.4% |
P
S
|
188,283 | $69,994,205 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
LLY
ELI LILLY & CO
|
Healthcare | 1.46% | 0.94% |
#8
4
Prev: #12
|
3.6 | 33,146 | 81.8% |
P
S
|
73,676 | $67,764,975 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
|
Technology | 1.40% | 1.35% |
#9
2
Prev: #7
|
2.6 | 28,899 | 16.0% |
P
S
|
209,794 | $64,933,341 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MA
MASTERCARD INCO...
|
Financial Services | 1.24% | 1.27% |
#10
Prev: #10
|
2.5 | 11,724 | 11.3% |
P
S
|
115,223 | $57,572,324 | 2009 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
JPM
JPMORGAN CHASE ...
|
Financial Services | 1.04% | 0.72% |
#11
5
Prev: #16
|
3.4 | 59,001 | 56.5% |
P
S
|
163,516 | $48,099,867 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
V
VISA INC
|
Financial Services | 0.84% | 0.22% |
#12
81
Prev: #93
|
3.3 | 98,888 | 331.7% |
P
S
|
128,701 | $38,898,590 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
T
AT&T INC
|
Communication Services | 0.82% | 0.57% |
#13
17
Prev: #30
|
2.8 | 248,777 | 23.3% |
P
S
|
1,314,267 | $38,100,600 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ORLY
OREILLY AUTOMOT...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.82% | 0.60% |
#14
12
Prev: #26
|
2.8 | 104,819 | 34.1% |
P
S
|
412,238 | $38,053,690 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BRK/B
BERKSHIRE HATHA...
|
Financial Services | 0.82% | 1.28% |
#15
6
Prev: #9
|
0.3 | -38,891 | -32.9% |
P
S
|
79,159 | $37,932,993 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WMT
WALMART INC
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.82% | 0.78% |
#16
2
Prev: #14
|
0.8 | -21,076 | -6.5% |
P
S
|
304,716 | $37,870,104 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CMG
CHIPOTLE MEXICA...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.82% | 0.69% |
#17
1
Prev: #18
|
2.8 | 320,995 | 37.3% |
P
S
|
1,182,260 | $37,844,143 | 2009 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ABBV
ABBVIE INC
|
Healthcare | 0.77% | 0.66% |
#18
3
Prev: #21
|
2.8 | 29,739 | 22.1% |
P
S
|
164,004 | $35,669,230 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
GEV
GE VERNOVA INC
|
Industrials | 0.77% | 0.64% |
#19
4
Prev: #23
|
0.8 | -4,513 | -10.0% |
P
S
|
40,749 | $35,569,802 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PG
PROCTER & GAMBL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.76% | 1.03% |
#20
9
Prev: #11
|
0.3 | -90,480 | -27.1% |
P
S
|
243,036 | $35,104,120 | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
FTNT
FORTINET INC
|
Technology | 0.75% | 0.70% |
#21
4
Prev: #17
|
2.3 | 21,397 | 5.3% |
P
S
|
428,457 | $35,013,506 | 2011 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
DXCM
DEXCOM INC
|
Healthcare | 0.71% | 0.77% |
#22
7
Prev: #15
|
0.8 | -11,655 | -2.2% |
P
S
|
525,617 | $33,008,748 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RTX
RTX CORPORATION
|
Industrials | 0.68% | 0.20% |
#23
78
Prev: #101
|
3.3 | 110,671 | 213.2% |
P
S
|
162,579 | $31,361,489 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
HD
HOME DEPOT INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.67% | 0.28% |
#24
54
Prev: #78
|
3.3 | 57,179 | 151.7% |
P
S
|
94,865 | $31,200,150 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WMB
WILLIAMS COS IN...
|
Energy | 0.67% | 0.45% |
#25
14
Prev: #39
|
2.8 | 80,752 | 23.3% |
P
S
|
427,227 | $31,093,581 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MPC
MARATHON PETE C...
|
Energy | 0.65% | 0.69% |
#26
7
Prev: #19
|
0.3 | -71,628 | -36.6% |
P
S
|
124,269 | $30,344,004 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MU
MICRON TECHNOLO...
|
Technology | 0.65% | 0.60% |
#27
1
Prev: #28
|
0.8 | -8,837 | -9.0% |
P
S
|
88,994 | $30,065,733 | 2010 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
HOOD
ROBINHOOD MKTS ...
|
Financial Services | 0.64% | 0.66% |
#28
6
Prev: #22
|
3.3 | 154,732 | 57.2% |
P
S
|
425,107 | $29,459,915 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MS
MORGAN STANLEY
|
Financial Services | 0.60% | 0.13% |
#29
150
Prev: #179
|
3.2 | 134,367 | 391.4% |
P
S
|
168,700 | $27,762,959 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CPRT
COPART INC
|
Industrials | 0.56% | 0.39% |
#30
17
Prev: #47
|
3.2 | 311,338 | 66.9% |
P
S
|
776,728 | $25,787,370 | 2011 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
WAB
WABTEC
|
Industrials | 0.55% | 0.18% |
#31
89
Prev: #120
|
3.2 | 64,178 | 168.0% |
P
S
|
102,384 | $25,586,785 | 2010 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
AXSM
AXSOME THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 0.54% | 0.43% |
#32
9
Prev: #41
|
2.7 | 37,688 | 34.2% |
P
S
|
147,867 | $24,992,480 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BAC
BANK AMERICA CO...
|
Financial Services | 0.53% | 0.47% |
#33
5
Prev: #38
|
2.7 | 105,678 | 26.5% |
P
S
|
504,280 | $24,583,650 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CI
THE CIGNA GROUP
|
Healthcare | 0.53% | 0.38% |
#34
15
Prev: #49
|
2.7 | 27,543 | 42.9% |
P
S
|
91,812 | $24,490,851 | 2010 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CLMT
CALUMET INC
|
Basic Materials | 0.53% | 0.07% |
#35
231
Prev: #266
|
3.2 | 520,582 | 322.6% |
P
S
|
681,932 | $24,481,359 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SNDK
SANDISK CORP
|
Technology | 0.53% | 0.02% |
#36
421
Prev: #457
|
3.2 | 34,459 | 888.6% |
P
S
|
38,337 | $24,357,030 | 2010 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ALAB
ASTERA LABS INC
|
Technology | 0.52% | 0.49% |
#37
Prev: #37
|
3.2 | 83,138 | 61.3% |
P
S
|
218,843 | $23,985,193 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
QCOM
QUALCOMM INC
|
Technology | 0.51% | 0.01% |
#38
495
Prev: #533
|
3.2 | 178,745 | 4951.4% |
P
S
|
182,355 | $23,483,677 | 2011 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
RBLX
ROBLOX CORP
|
Communication Services | 0.50% | 0.51% |
#39
5
Prev: #34
|
2.7 | 121,127 | 41.7% |
P
S
|
411,625 | $23,281,510 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
KO
COCA COLA CO
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.50% | 0.32% |
#40
28
Prev: #68
|
2.7 | 96,037 | 45.7% |
P
S
|
306,132 | $23,281,339 | 2010 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TTD
THE TRADE DESK ...
|
Communication Services | 0.50% | 0.32% |
#41
25
Prev: #66
|
3.2 | 632,116 | 161.5% |
P
S
|
1,023,518 | $23,223,623 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
COST
COSTCO WHOLESAL...
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.50% | 0.26% |
#42
40
Prev: #82
|
3.2 | 9,162 | 65.4% |
P
S
|
23,161 | $23,078,315 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
TRGP
TARGA RES CORP
|
Energy | 0.49% | 0.06% |
#43
242
Prev: #285
|
3.2 | 75,396 | 475.9% |
P
S
|
91,238 | $22,876,104 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BLK
BLACKROCK INC
|
Financial Services | 0.48% | 0.37% |
#44
8
Prev: #52
|
2.7 | 7,016 | 43.2% |
P
S
|
23,244 | $22,353,987 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
BKD
BROOKDALE SR LI...
|
Healthcare | 0.43% | 0.40% |
#45
Prev: #45
|
0.7 | -238,502 | -14.0% |
P
S
|
1,470,552 | $20,117,151 | 2011 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
PBF
PBF ENERGY INC
|
Energy | 0.42% | 0.32% |
#46
19
Prev: #65
|
0.2 | -137,285 | -25.0% |
P
S
|
412,336 | $19,635,440 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SF
STIFEL FINL COR...
|
Financial Services | 0.42% | 0.41% |
#47
5
Prev: #42
|
3.2 | 110,035 | 72.2% |
P
S
|
262,464 | $19,401,339 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
MANH
MANHATTAN ASSOC...
|
Technology | 0.41% | 0.28% |
#48
26
Prev: #74
|
3.2 | 66,675 | 87.5% |
P
S
|
142,899 | $19,022,715 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
SSL
SASOL LTD
|
Basic Materials | 0.41% | 0.15% |
#49
98
Prev: #147
|
2.7 | 369,166 | 34.0% |
P
S
|
1,456,521 | $18,876,512 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
CAH
CARDINAL HEALTH...
|
Healthcare | 0.40% | 0.16% |
#50
84
Prev: #134
|
3.2 | 51,411 | 142.1% |
P
S
|
87,602 | $18,511,179 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-50 of 940 holdings