2026 Q1 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q1, Penserra Capital Management LLC maintained a portfolio of 1200 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS, now representing 0.66% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in ROCKET LAB CORP, increasing the position by 309.1%. Conversely, Penserra Capital Management LLC completely exited their position in VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
1200
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
AVGO (2.3%)
Top 10 Concentration
14.9%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 1200
Penserra Capital Management LLC Full Holdings List — 2026 Q1
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AVGO
BROADCOM INC
|
Technology | 2.33% | 2.53% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
3.4 | 26,478 | 4.3% |
P
S
|
641,027 | $198,402 |
$167.27
+88.1%
|
2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | ||
|
CSCO
CISCO SYS INC
|
Technology | 2.09% | 2.41% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
2.8 | -334,676 | -12.7% |
P
S
|
2,300,298 | $178,479 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
NET
CLOUDFLARE INC
|
Technology | 1.76% | 1.68% |
#3
1
Prev: #4
|
2.2 | 13,271 | 1.9% |
P
S
|
728,648 | $150,347 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
NOC
NORTHROP GRUMMA...
|
Industrials | 1.71% | 1.84% |
#4
1
Prev: #3
|
1.2 | -58,669 | -21.6% |
P
S
|
213,460 | $145,630 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PANW
PALO ALTO NETWO...
|
Technology | 1.29% | 1.38% |
#5
Prev: #5
|
3.0 | 58,088 | 9.2% |
P
S
|
687,400 | $110,203 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
CRWD
CROWDSTRIKE HLD...
|
Technology | 1.22% | 1.30% |
#6
2
Prev: #8
|
2.5 | 31,746 | 13.6% |
P
S
|
265,342 | $103,591 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
FSLY
FASTLY INC
|
Technology | 1.21% | 0.71% |
#7
31
Prev: #38
|
0.5 | -2,294,054 | -39.3% |
P
S
|
3,537,970 | $102,812 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
GD
GENERAL DYNAMIC...
|
Industrials | 1.11% | 1.32% |
#8
1
Prev: #7
|
0.9 | -54,056 | -16.4% |
P
S
|
275,873 | $94,684 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
FTNT
FORTINET INC
|
Technology | 1.11% | 1.22% |
#9
Prev: #9
|
0.9 | -132,900 | -10.3% |
P
S
|
1,155,010 | $94,386 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
FFIV
F5 INC
|
Technology | 1.10% | 1.20% |
#10
Prev: #10
|
0.9 | -72,261 | -18.2% |
P
S
|
324,850 | $93,987 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
OKTA
OKTA INC
|
Technology | 0.99% | 1.12% |
#11
1
Prev: #12
|
0.9 | -11,825 | -1.1% |
P
S
|
1,076,035 | $84,694 | 2018 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 0.99% | 1.01% |
#12
5
Prev: #17
|
2.4 | 26,402 | 5.8% |
P
S
|
481,705 | $84,008 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
ATEN
A10 NETWORKS IN...
|
Technology | 0.97% | 0.90% |
#13
6
Prev: #19
|
0.9 | -666,147 | -15.6% |
P
S
|
3,594,112 | $83,094 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
ZS
ZSCALER INC
|
Technology | 0.92% | 1.04% |
#14
2
Prev: #16
|
2.9 | 168,291 | 43.4% |
P
S
|
555,917 | $77,988 | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
RDWR
RADWARE LTD
|
Technology | 0.91% | 0.90% |
#15
3
Prev: #18
|
0.9 | -188,934 | -6.0% |
P
S
|
2,944,371 | $77,495 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
CHKP
CHECK POINT SOF...
|
Technology | 0.89% | 1.09% |
#16
2
Prev: #14
|
2.4 | 36,363 | 7.4% |
P
S
|
529,945 | $75,702 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
RBRK
RUBRIK INC.
|
Technology | 0.88% | 1.18% |
#17
6
Prev: #11
|
2.4 | 243,151 | 18.8% |
P
S
|
1,538,782 | $75,354 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
S
SENTINELONE INC
|
Technology | 0.81% | 0.87% |
#18
3
Prev: #21
|
2.3 | 527,192 | 10.9% |
P
S
|
5,385,459 | $69,364 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PAPR
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.79% | 0.74% |
#19
14
Prev: #33
|
2.3 | 95,274 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,683,208 | $66,991 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PMAY
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.78% | 0.74% |
#20
15
Prev: #35
|
2.3 | 94,050 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,661,674 | $66,367 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
NOK
NOKIA CORP
|
Technology | 0.77% | 0.68% |
#21
20
Prev: #41
|
0.8 | -684,903 | -7.7% |
P
S
|
8,193,858 | $65,878 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
MRVL
MARVELL TECHNOL...
|
Technology | 0.77% | 0.64% |
#22
21
Prev: #43
|
2.3 | 34,412 | 5.5% |
P
S
|
663,998 | $65,767 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
GEN
GEN DIGITAL INC
|
Technology | 0.77% | 1.10% |
#23
10
Prev: #13
|
0.8 | 101,713 | 3.0% |
P
S
|
3,491,676 | $65,747 | 2019 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PJUN
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.77% | 0.74% |
#24
10
Prev: #34
|
2.3 | 88,920 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,570,944 | $65,707 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PMAR
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.77% | 0.74% |
#25
3
Prev: #28
|
2.3 | 83,268 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,471,190 | $65,644 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PDEC
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.77% | 0.75% |
#26
1
Prev: #25
|
2.3 | 86,994 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,537,056 | $65,324 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PFEB
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.77% | 0.74% |
#27
1
Prev: #26
|
2.3 | 92,160 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,628,391 | $65,298 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PJUL
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.77% | 0.74% |
#28
2
Prev: #30
|
2.3 | 80,334 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,419,362 | $65,244 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PAUG
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.76% | 0.74% |
#29
2
Prev: #31
|
2.3 | 86,202 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,523,132 | $65,068 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PJAN
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.76% | 0.74% |
#30
3
Prev: #27
|
2.3 | 79,776 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,409,587 | $65,024 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PSEP
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.76% | 0.74% |
#31
1
Prev: #32
|
2.3 | 85,284 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,506,712 | $64,879 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
POCT
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.76% | 0.74% |
#32
3
Prev: #29
|
2.3 | 85,050 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,502,834 | $64,787 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
QLYS
QUALYS INC
|
Technology | 0.75% | 0.86% |
#33
11
Prev: #22
|
2.8 | 185,429 | 33.9% |
P
S
|
732,504 | $64,350 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
PNOV
INNOVATOR ETFS ...
|
ETF | 0.75% | 0.73% |
#34
2
Prev: #36
|
2.3 | 88,686 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
1,567,079 | $64,030 | 2020 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
LMT
LOCKHEED MARTIN...
|
Industrials | 0.74% | 0.54% |
#35
17
Prev: #52
|
2.3 | 9,564 | 10.2% |
P
S
|
103,780 | $62,722 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
MU
MICRON TECHNOLO...
|
Technology | 0.73% | 0.64% |
#36
6
Prev: #42
|
0.8 | -2,151 | -1.1% |
P
S
|
185,384 | $62,628 | 2016 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
VRNS
VARONIS SYS INC
|
Technology | 0.73% | 0.89% |
#37
17
Prev: #20
|
2.8 | 609,623 | 26.7% |
P
S
|
2,891,462 | $62,079 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
SPLG
SPDR SERIES TRU...
|
ETF | 0.72% | 0.86% |
#38
15
Prev: #23
|
0.8 | -101,423 | -11.2% |
P
S
|
803,137 | $61,472 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
TER
TERADYNE INC
|
Technology | 0.72% | 0.45% |
#39
39
Prev: #78
|
2.3 | 10,474 | 5.3% |
P
S
|
207,123 | $61,402 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
LRCX
LAM RESEARCH CO...
|
Technology | 0.71% | 0.56% |
#40
8
Prev: #48
|
0.8 | 8,200 | 3.0% |
P
S
|
282,350 | $60,324 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
COHR
COHERENT CORP
|
Technology | 0.70% | 0.50% |
#41
17
Prev: #58
|
2.3 | 21,992 | 9.6% |
P
S
|
251,658 | $59,946 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
TSEM
TOWER SEMICONDU...
|
Technology | 0.69% | 0.44% |
#42
46
Prev: #88
|
2.3 | 21,163 | 6.7% |
P
S
|
336,867 | $59,113 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
HON
HONEYWELL INTL ...
|
Industrials | 0.68% | 0.53% |
#43
12
Prev: #55
|
2.3 | 28,136 | 12.2% |
P
S
|
257,872 | $58,286 | 2015 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
ARM
ARM HOLDINGS PL...
|
Technology | 0.68% | 0.46% |
#44
27
Prev: #71
|
2.3 | 29,110 | 8.2% |
P
S
|
383,257 | $57,978 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
MKSI
MKS INC.
|
Technology | 0.68% | 0.45% |
#45
35
Prev: #80
|
2.3 | 12,710 | 5.3% |
P
S
|
250,616 | $57,594 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
TENB
TENABLE HLDGS I...
|
Technology | 0.67% | 0.77% |
#46
22
Prev: #24
|
2.8 | 632,405 | 22.9% |
P
S
|
3,388,746 | $57,320 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
VGIT
VANGUARD SCOTTS...
|
Bond/Debt | 0.66% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 944,843 | — |
NEW
|
944,843 | $56,265 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
VCIT
VANGUARD SCOTTS...
|
Bond/Debt | 0.66% | 0.35% |
#48
52
Prev: #100
|
3.3 | 327,504 | 94.1% |
P
S
|
675,573 | $55,903 | 2019 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
RTX
RTX CORPORATION
|
Industrials | 0.65% | 0.57% |
#49
5
Prev: #44
|
2.3 | 24,580 | 9.3% |
P
S
|
288,051 | $55,563 | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 | |||
|
STM
STMICROELECTRON...
|
Technology | 0.65% | 0.47% |
#50
16
Prev: #66
|
2.3 | 81,093 | 5.3% |
P
S
|
1,598,610 | $55,231 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-11 |
Showing 1-50 of 1200 holdings