AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Panview Capital Ltd maintained a portfolio of 15 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was COREWEAVE INC, which now represents 14.87% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in APPLOVIN CORP, increasing their position by 133.8%. Conversely, Panview Capital Ltd completely exited their position in TAPESTRY INC.
Total Positions
15
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
APP (18.7%)
Top 10 Concentration
96.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-15 of 15
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
APP
APPLOVIN CORP
|
Communication Services | 18.71% | 22.74% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
9.0 | 125,706 | 133.8% |
P
S
|
219,684 | $87,434,232 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CRWV
COREWEAVE INC
|
Technology | 14.87% | — |
#2
Prev: #—
|
9.0 | 896,762 | no change |
NEW
|
896,762 | $69,472,152 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NVDA
NVIDIA CORPORAT...
|
Technology | 10.45% | — |
#3
Prev: #—
|
8.5 | 280,000 | no change |
NEW
|
280,000 | $48,832,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NOK
NOKIA CORP
|
Technology | 10.26% | — |
#4
Prev: #—
|
8.0 | 5,960,932 | no change |
NEW
|
5,960,932 | $47,925,893 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GDX
VANECK ETF TRUS...
|
ETF | 9.39% | 17.66% |
#5
3
Prev: #2
|
4.8 | -95,154 | -16.6% |
P
S
|
478,146 | $43,879,458 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GDXJ
VANECK ETF TRUS...
|
ETF | 8.77% | 17.50% |
#6
3
Prev: #3
|
3.5 | -86,835 | -20.3% |
P
S
|
341,365 | $40,977,455 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
INTC
INTEL CORP
|
Technology | 7.66% | — |
#7
Prev: #—
|
6.6 | 811,115 | no change |
NEW
|
811,115 | $35,794,505 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
EQT
EQT CORP
|
Energy | 6.44% | 9.29% |
#8
3
Prev: #5
|
3.1 | -10,000 | -2.1% |
P
S
|
472,600 | $30,076,264 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VEON
VEON LTD
|
Communication Services | 5.53% | 9.72% |
#9
5
Prev: #4
|
4.2 | 42,685 | 8.3% |
P
S
|
557,612 | $25,817,436 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DOLE
DOLE PLC
|
Consumer Defensive | 4.15% | 7.71% |
#10
4
Prev: #6
|
2.2 | -76,152 | -5.3% |
P
S
|
1,355,823 | $19,374,711 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
FUTU
FUTU HLDGS LTD
|
Financial Services | 2.63% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
4.6 | 90,000 | no change |
NEW
|
90,000 | $12,308,400 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MPC
MARATHON PETE C...
|
Energy | 1.14% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
4.0 | 21,805 | no change |
NEW
|
21,805 | $5,324,345 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TPR
TAPESTRY INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 3.67% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #9) |
0.0 | -80,000 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MMYT
MAKEMYTRIP LIMI...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 4.32% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #8) |
0.0 | -146,452 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PDD
PDD HOLDINGS IN...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 7.40% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #7) |
0.0 | -181,680 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 |
Showing 1-15 of 15 holdings