2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, Anatole Investment Management Ltd maintained a portfolio of 22 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was Nebius Group N.V., now representing 51.22% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in Intel Corp, increasing the position by 63.4%. Conversely, Anatole Investment Management Ltd completely exited their position in Lumentum Holdings Inc.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
22
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
NBIS (51.2%)
Top 10 Concentration
99.6%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-22 of 22
Anatole Investment Management Ltd Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NBIS
Nebius Group N....
|
Communication Services | 51.22% | — |
#1
Prev: #—
|
9.5 |
—
|
1,093,920 | — |
NEW
|
1,093,920 | $302,107,886 |
$276.17
-25.3%
|
2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
RBRK
Rubrik Inc.
|
Technology | 29.80% | — |
#2
Prev: #—
|
9.0 |
—
|
2,189,257 | — |
NEW
|
2,189,257 | $175,753,552 |
$80.28
+15.9%
|
2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
STAA
STAAR Surgical ...
|
Healthcare | 8.03% | 4.18% |
#3
5
Prev: #8
|
4.7 |
—
|
50,000 | 3.1% |
P
S
|
1,651,701 | $47,387,302 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
FCEL
FuelCell Energy...
|
Industrials | 7.12% | — |
#4
Prev: #—
|
6.8 |
—
|
1,165,501 | — |
NEW
|
1,165,501 | $41,969,691 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
JUNE
SuperX AI Techn...
|
Unknown | 1.30% | 2.01% |
#5
5
Prev: #10
|
1.0 |
—
|
-845,016 | -46.9% |
P
S
|
954,984 | $7,639,872 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
SNDK
SanDisk Corp
|
Technology | 0.83% | 17.10% |
#6
4
Prev: #2
|
0.3 |
—
|
-190,606 | -98.9% |
P
S
|
2,149 | $4,886,246 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
N/A
Brera Holdings ...
|
|
Unknown | 0.42% | — |
#7
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
492,025 | — |
NEW
|
492,025 | $2,489,647 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
MU
Micron Technolo...
|
Technology | 0.37% | 0.17% |
#8
5
Prev: #13
|
0.1 |
—
|
-1,697 | -47.4% |
P
S
|
1,886 | $2,176,991 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
INTC
Intel Corp
|
Technology | 0.24% | 0.04% |
#9
6
Prev: #15
|
3.1 |
—
|
4,000 | 63.4% |
P
S
|
10,312 | $1,439,865 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CIEN
Ciena Corp
|
Technology | 0.23% | 16.99% |
#10
7
Prev: #3
|
0.1 |
—
|
-310,663 | -99.1% |
P
S
|
2,782 | $1,364,738 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
MRVL
Marvell Technol...
|
Technology | 0.15% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
3.6 |
—
|
3,061 | — |
NEW
|
3,061 | $911,841 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
POET
Poet Technologi...
|
Technology | 0.15% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
3.6 |
—
|
87,330 | — |
NEW
|
87,330 | $897,752 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
AMD
Advanced Micro ...
|
Technology | 0.13% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
3.6 |
—
|
1,312 | — |
NEW
|
1,312 | $762,154 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LX
Lexinfintech Ho...
|
Financial Services | 0.00% | 0.12% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #14) |
0.0 |
—
|
-379,539 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
KC
Kingsoft Cloud ...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 0.19% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #12) |
0.0 |
—
|
-102,879 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
N/A
Brera Holdings ...
|
|
Unknown | 0.00% | 0.54% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #11) |
0.0 |
—
|
-4,920,248 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
AXTI
AXT Inc
|
Technology | 0.00% | 3.68% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #9) |
0.0 |
—
|
-463,225 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
VG
Venture Global ...
|
Energy | 0.00% | 5.79% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #7) |
0.0 |
—
|
-2,631,199 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
SEDG
SolarEdge Techn...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 6.67% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #6) |
0.0 |
—
|
-936,215 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
PDD
PDD Holdings In...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.00% | 7.17% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #5) |
0.0 |
—
|
-502,925 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CRCL
Circle Internet...
|
Financial Services | 0.00% | 16.15% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #4) |
0.0 |
—
|
-1,212,292 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LITE
Lumentum Holdin...
|
Technology | 0.00% | 19.20% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #1) |
0.0 |
—
|
-195,681 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 |
Showing 1-22 of 22 holdings