AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Senvest Management, LLC maintained a portfolio of 61 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was MDA SPACE LTD, which now represents 4.00% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in WIX COM LTD, increasing their position by 24.8%. The fund also reduced its exposure to NLIGHT INC by 76.0%.
Total Positions
61
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
TSEM (13.2%)
Top 10 Concentration
56.1%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 61
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
TSEM
TOWER SEMICONDU...
|
Technology | 13.23% | 14.45% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.0 | -1,699,577 | -42.8% |
P
S
|
2,272,079 | $398,704,423 | 2014 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
WIX
WIX COM LTD
|
Technology | 11.22% | 9.69% |
#2
Prev: #2
|
8.0 | 746,200 | 24.8% |
P
S
|
3,754,680 | $338,184,028 | 2022 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ILMN
ILLUMINA INC
|
Healthcare | 6.32% | 5.70% |
#3
Prev: #3
|
5.5 | 142,686 | 10.2% |
P
S
|
1,544,567 | $190,383,328 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
BILL
BILL HOLDINGS I...
|
Technology | 4.87% | 4.35% |
#4
3
Prev: #7
|
4.9 | 1,262,087 | 49.0% |
P
S
|
3,835,348 | $146,893,828 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ALGN
ALIGN TECHNOLOG...
|
Healthcare | 4.29% | 3.36% |
#5
3
Prev: #8
|
4.2 | 59,855 | 8.6% |
P
S
|
754,797 | $129,394,850 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MDALF
MDA SPACE LTD
|
Industrials | 4.00% | — |
#6
Prev: #—
|
5.1 | 4,761,887 | no change |
NEW
|
4,761,887 | $120,570,979 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RDWR
RADWARE LTD
|
Technology | 3.53% | 3.02% |
#7
5
Prev: #12
|
2.4 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
4,046,559 | $106,505,433 | 2005 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RH
RH
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.95% | 4.68% |
#8
3
Prev: #5
|
1.2 | -206,358 | -24.5% |
P
S
|
636,219 | $88,956,141 | 2016 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PATH
UIPATH INC
|
Technology | 2.87% | 4.40% |
#9
3
Prev: #6
|
1.6 | -882,009 | -10.2% |
P
S
|
7,784,822 | $86,411,524 | 2021 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DKS
DICKS SPORTING ...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.79% | 1.73% |
#10
10
Prev: #20
|
3.6 | 141,036 | 49.9% |
P
S
|
423,451 | $83,966,099 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VOYG
VOYAGER TECHNOL...
|
Industrials | 2.78% | 3.16% |
#11
Prev: #11
|
1.6 | -324,280 | -8.3% |
P
S
|
3,581,441 | $83,769,905 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CRTO
CRITEO S A
|
Communication Services | 2.73% | 2.81% |
#12
1
Prev: #13
|
1.6 | 200,000 | 4.5% |
P
S
|
4,597,322 | $82,429,983 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
NCNO
NCINO INC
|
Technology | 2.64% | 3.24% |
#13
4
Prev: #9
|
3.6 | 1,230,192 | 30.2% |
P
S
|
5,308,468 | $79,520,851 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VAC
MARRIOTT VACATI...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 2.49% | 2.12% |
#14
3
Prev: #17
|
1.5 | -36,512 | -3.1% |
P
S
|
1,151,975 | $75,016,612 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CIEN
CIENA CORP
|
Technology | 2.23% | 2.07% |
#15
3
Prev: #18
|
0.9 | -112,550 | -39.4% |
P
S
|
172,926 | $67,135,061 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
COMP
COMPASS INC
|
Real Estate | 2.23% | 0.80% |
#16
14
Prev: #30
|
3.9 | 6,730,771 | 274.8% |
P
S
|
9,179,745 | $67,103,936 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PINS
PINTEREST INC
|
Communication Services | 2.19% | 2.74% |
#17
3
Prev: #14
|
2.9 | 175,000 | 5.1% |
P
S
|
3,594,581 | $65,924,616 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
AAT
AMERICAN ASSETS...
|
Real Estate | 2.18% | 1.72% |
#18
3
Prev: #21
|
3.4 | 647,618 | 22.1% |
P
S
|
3,577,054 | $65,853,564 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
OKTA
OKTA INC
|
Technology | 2.17% | 1.44% |
#19
5
Prev: #24
|
3.9 | 292,900 | 54.5% |
P
S
|
830,515 | $65,369,836 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LC
LENDINGCLUB ISS...
|
Financial Services | 2.16% | 2.54% |
#20
5
Prev: #15
|
2.9 | 226,754 | 5.2% |
P
S
|
4,546,812 | $65,110,348 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
KRNT
KORNIT DIGITAL ...
|
Industrials | 2.01% | 1.85% |
#21
2
Prev: #19
|
1.8 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
4,141,355 | $60,712,264 | 2015 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GENI
GENIUS SPORTS L...
|
Communication Services | 2.01% | 3.21% |
#22
12
Prev: #10
|
3.3 | 4,243,157 | 45.1% |
P
S
|
13,653,724 | $60,485,997 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
GSAT
GLOBALSTAR INC
|
Communication Services | 1.91% | 1.29% |
#23
3
Prev: #26
|
3.3 | 188,325 | 27.7% |
P
S
|
868,946 | $57,715,393 | 2025 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
UNFI
UNITED NAT FOOD...
|
Consumer Defensive | 1.85% | 2.17% |
#24
8
Prev: #16
|
0.7 | -843,432 | -40.5% |
P
S
|
1,237,132 | $55,745,168 | 2015 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RDDT
REDDIT INC
|
Communication Services | 1.61% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 359,392 | no change |
NEW
|
359,392 | $48,392,133 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
PFSI
PENNYMAC FINL S...
|
Financial Services | 1.47% | 1.70% |
#26
4
Prev: #22
|
3.1 | 91,300 | 21.9% |
P
S
|
508,633 | $44,454,524 | 2013 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CEVA
CEVA INC
|
Technology | 1.46% | 1.59% |
#27
4
Prev: #23
|
1.1 | -28,924 | -1.2% |
P
S
|
2,358,612 | $44,058,872 | 2005 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MCHP
MICROCHIP TECHN...
|
Technology | 1.11% | — |
#28
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 516,200 | no change |
NEW
|
516,200 | $33,351,682 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VRNS
VARONIS SYS INC
|
Technology | 1.03% | 0.29% |
#29
7
Prev: #36
|
3.4 | 1,162,651 | 406.1% |
P
S
|
1,448,943 | $31,108,806 | 2014 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
AAON
AAON INC
|
Industrials | 0.85% | 0.45% |
#30
4
Prev: #34
|
3.3 | 121,200 | 63.9% |
P
S
|
310,740 | $25,713,735 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
VNET
VNET GROUP INC
|
Technology | 0.77% | 0.23% |
#31
9
Prev: #40
|
3.3 | 1,887,883 | 211.7% |
P
S
|
2,779,637 | $23,321,154 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LOVE
LOVESAC COMPANY
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.50% | 0.34% |
#32
3
Prev: #35
|
2.7 | 275,252 | 36.7% |
P
S
|
1,025,393 | $15,145,055 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
ACVA
ACV AUCTIONS IN...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.50% | 0.80% |
#33
4
Prev: #29
|
2.2 | 291,729 | 9.0% |
P
S
|
3,530,785 | $14,970,528 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
LASR
NLIGHT INC
|
Technology | 0.45% | 1.16% |
#34
7
Prev: #27
|
0.2 | -758,047 | -76.0% |
P
S
|
239,454 | $13,653,667 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CHWY
CHEWY INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 0.37% | — |
#35
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 410,000 | no change |
NEW
|
410,000 | $11,070,000 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CAE
CAE INC
|
Industrials | 0.32% | — |
#36
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 370,000 | no change |
NEW
|
370,000 | $9,638,500 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MU
MICRON TECHNOLO...
|
Technology | 0.27% | — |
#37
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 24,000 | no change |
NEW
|
24,000 | $8,108,160 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
BILL
CALL
BILL HOLDINGS I...
|
CALL Option | 0.26% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 200,900 | no change |
NEW
|
200,900 | $7,694,470 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CERS
CERUS CORP
|
Healthcare | 0.25% | 0.25% |
#39
Prev: #39
|
0.6 | 148,812 | 3.8% |
P
S
|
4,114,061 | $7,487,591 | 2015 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
EVLV
EVOLV TECHNOLOG...
|
Industrials | 0.20% | 0.22% |
#40
1
Prev: #41
|
1.1 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
996,951 | $6,031,554 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
AMWL
AMERICAN WELL C...
|
Healthcare | 0.20% | 0.06% |
#41
6
Prev: #47
|
3.1 | 773,834 | 213.3% |
P
S
|
1,136,558 | $5,978,295 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
INTC
INTEL CORP
|
Technology | 0.17% | — |
#42
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 118,800 | no change |
NEW
|
118,800 | $5,242,644 | 2006 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
TSAT
TELESAT CORP
|
Technology | 0.17% | 0.12% |
#43
1
Prev: #42
|
0.6 | 3,000 | 2.2% |
P
S
|
137,668 | $4,983,582 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
WOLF
WOLFSPEED INC
|
Technology | 0.15% | 0.27% |
#44
6
Prev: #38
|
0.1 | -223,610 | -44.3% |
P
S
|
281,624 | $4,596,104 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MGNI
MAGNITE INC
|
Communication Services | 0.09% | 0.11% |
#45
2
Prev: #43
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
224,100 | $2,662,308 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
MAPS
WM TECHNOLOGY I...
|
Technology | 0.07% | 0.08% |
#46
Prev: #46
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
3,196,829 | $2,104,792 | 2021 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
QURE
UNIQURE NV
|
Healthcare | 0.04% | 0.04% |
#47
2
Prev: #49
|
2.5 | 22,300 | 44.6% |
P
S
|
72,300 | $1,182,105 | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
CGNT
COGNYTE SOFTWAR...
|
Technology | 0.04% | 0.04% |
#48
Prev: #48
|
0.5 | -14,733 | -9.9% |
P
S
|
134,708 | $1,091,135 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
RNTX
REIN THERAPEUTI...
|
Healthcare | 0.01% | 0.01% |
#49
3
Prev: #52
|
1.0 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
230,895 | $300,164 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 | |||
|
DOCS
DOXIMITY INC
|
Healthcare | 0.01% | — |
#50
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 12,700 | no change |
NEW
|
12,700 | $295,910 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-14 |
Showing 1-50 of 61 holdings