2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda. maintained a portfolio of 25 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was LATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA, now representing 12.85% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in XP INC, increasing the position by 211.8%. Conversely, Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda. completely exited their position in STONECO LTD.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
25
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
MELI (35.9%)
Top 10 Concentration
99.4%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-25 of 25
Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda. Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MELI
MERCADOLIBRE I...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 35.87% | 34.60% |
#1
Prev: #1
|
6.5 |
—
|
-3,946 | -11.2% |
P
S
|
31,251 | $53,045,135 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
XP
XP INC
|
Financial Services | 20.21% | 4.71% |
#2
6
Prev: #8
|
8.5 |
—
|
1,248,533 | 211.8% |
P
S
|
1,837,985 | $29,885,636 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
LTM
LATAM AIRLINES ...
|
Industrials | 12.85% | — |
#3
Prev: #—
|
8.5 |
—
|
326,007 | — |
NEW
|
326,007 | $18,996,428 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
PBR/A
PETROLEO BRASIL...
|
Energy | 11.53% | 5.21% |
#4
3
Prev: #7
|
7.0 |
—
|
216,070 | 22.8% |
P
S
|
1,164,207 | $17,043,990 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
INTR
INTER & CO INC
|
Financial Services | 8.97% | — |
#5
Prev: #—
|
7.6 |
—
|
2,443,213 | — |
NEW
|
2,443,213 | $13,266,647 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
N/A
CALL
ISHARES INC
|
|
CALL Option | 4.00% | — |
#6
Prev: #—
|
5.1 |
—
|
171,500 | — |
NEW
|
171,500 | $5,916,750 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
EBR
AXIA ENERGIA SA
|
Unknown | 2.07% | 0.19% |
#7
12
Prev: #19
|
3.8 |
—
|
247,930 | 594.4% |
P
S
|
289,639 | $3,058,588 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
SUZ
SUZANO S A
|
Basic Materials | 1.87% | 1.62% |
#8
5
Prev: #13
|
1.2 |
—
|
-11 | -0.0% |
P
S
|
356,146 | $2,763,693 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
GGB
GERDAU SA
|
Preferred | 1.50% | 0.99% |
#9
5
Prev: #14
|
1.6 |
—
|
no change | no change |
P
S
|
550,000 | $2,222,000 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
VALE
VALE S A
|
Basic Materials | 0.53% | — |
#10
Prev: #—
|
3.7 |
—
|
51,789 | — |
NEW
|
51,789 | $778,907 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
ITUB
ITAU UNIBANCO H...
|
Preferred | 0.42% | 0.08% |
#11
9
Prev: #20
|
3.2 |
—
|
52,365 | 215.5% |
P
S
|
76,663 | $626,337 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
CIG
CIA ENERGETICA ...
|
Preferred | 0.18% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
3.6 |
—
|
128,695 | — |
NEW
|
128,695 | $270,453 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
EVEX
EVE HLDG INC
|
Industrials | 0.00% | 0.25% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #18) |
0.0 |
—
|
-125,832 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
AXIA-PC
CENTRAIS ELET B...
|
Utilities | 0.00% | 0.33% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #17) |
0.0 |
—
|
-78,375 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
BBD
BANCO BRADESCO ...
|
Preferred | 0.00% | 0.63% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #16) |
0.0 |
—
|
-385,147 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
AXIA-P
CENTRAIS ELET B...
|
Preferred | 0.00% | 0.92% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #15) |
0.0 |
—
|
-200,920 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
IWM
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 0.00% | 1.63% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #12) |
0.0 |
—
|
-13,537 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
EEM
ISHARES TR
|
ETF | 0.00% | 3.35% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #11) |
0.0 |
—
|
-125,285 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
PBR
PETROLEO BRASIL...
|
Energy | 0.00% | 3.80% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #10) |
0.0 |
—
|
-657,572 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
NU
NU HLDGS LTD
|
Financial Services | 0.00% | 4.43% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #9) |
0.0 |
—
|
-542,533 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
EWW
ISHARES INC
|
ETF | 0.00% | 6.05% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #6) |
0.0 |
—
|
-178,888 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
N/A
CALL
ISHARES TR
|
|
CALL Option | 0.00% | 7.02% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #5) |
0.0 |
—
|
-58,400 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
N/A
CALL
ISHARES TR
|
|
CALL Option | 0.00% | 7.45% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #4) |
0.0 |
—
|
-279,100 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | ||
|
STNE
STONECO LTD
|
Technology | 0.00% | 8.37% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #3) |
0.0 |
—
|
-1,159,765 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | |||
|
N/A
CALL
ISHARES INC
|
|
CALL Option | 0.00% | 8.37% |
Sold All 😨
(Was: #2) |
0.0 |
—
|
-247,500 | -100.0% |
CLOSED
|
— | $— | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 |
Showing 1-25 of 25 holdings