2026 Q2 Portfolio Activity
In 2026 Q2, Lisanti Capital Growth, LLC maintained a portfolio of 153 distinct positions. The most significant new addition was XOMETRY INC, now representing 2.14% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in HINGE HEALTH INC, increasing the position by 135.1%. Conversely, Lisanti Capital Growth, LLC completely exited their position in FIVE BELOW INC.
Position History
hover any row below to update
Loading…
Total Positions
153
Quarter
2026 Q2
Top Holding
HNGE (2.5%)
Top 10 Concentration
19.1%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 153
Lisanti Capital Growth, LLC Full Holdings List — 2026 Q2
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HNGE
HINGE HEALTH IN...
|
Healthcare | 2.54% | 0.58% |
#1
74
Prev: #75
|
6.0 |
—
|
79,950 | 135.1% |
P
S
|
139,150 | $11,549,450 |
$69.46
+25.7%
|
2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | ||
|
BTSG
BRIGHTSPRING HE...
|
Healthcare | 2.37% | 2.03% |
#2
3
Prev: #5
|
2.9 |
—
|
-34,835 | -18.4% |
P
S
|
154,620 | $10,783,199 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
XMTR
XOMETRY INC
|
Industrials | 2.14% | — |
#3
Prev: #—
|
5.4 |
—
|
100,880 | — |
NEW
|
100,880 | $9,736,938 | 2022 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
SEI
SOLARIS ENERGY ...
|
Energy | 2.03% | 1.67% |
#4
9
Prev: #13
|
1.8 |
—
|
-2,570 | -2.2% |
P
S
|
114,745 | $9,232,383 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
CORT
CORCEPT THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 1.75% | — |
#5
Prev: #—
|
4.7 |
—
|
91,610 | — |
NEW
|
91,610 | $7,965,490 | 2024 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
DOCN
DIGITALOCEAN HL...
|
Technology | 1.74% | 1.50% |
#6
12
Prev: #18
|
0.7 |
—
|
-18,800 | -27.2% |
P
S
|
50,425 | $7,918,238 | 2021 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
ALGM
ALLEGRO MICROSY...
|
Technology | 1.65% | — |
#7
Prev: #—
|
4.2 |
—
|
107,865 | — |
NEW
|
107,865 | $7,509,561 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
MIRM
MIRUM PHARMACEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.63% | 0.91% |
#8
42
Prev: #50
|
3.7 |
—
|
24,290 | 62.3% |
P
S
|
63,295 | $7,409,946 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
FROG
JFROG LTD
|
Technology | 1.61% | 1.41% |
#9
16
Prev: #25
|
0.6 |
—
|
-38,655 | -32.4% |
P
S
|
80,655 | $7,329,926 | 2023 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
CRS
CARPENTER TECHN...
|
Industrials | 1.58% | 2.08% |
#10
7
Prev: #3
|
0.6 |
—
|
-9,310 | -44.4% |
P
S
|
11,665 | $7,195,439 | 2023 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
DY
DYCOM INDS INC
|
Industrials | 1.58% | 1.45% |
#11
10
Prev: #21
|
1.1 |
—
|
-2,835 | -16.7% |
P
S
|
14,170 | $7,164,210 | 2011 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
KRYS
KRYSTAL BIOTECH...
|
Healthcare | 1.56% | 1.21% |
#12
23
Prev: #35
|
1.1 |
—
|
535 | 2.9% |
P
S
|
19,050 | $7,080,314 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
CVLT
COMMVAULT SYS I...
|
Technology | 1.55% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
4.1 |
—
|
49,640 | — |
NEW
|
49,640 | $7,035,477 | 2007 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
ADPT
ADAPTIVE BIOTEC...
|
Healthcare | 1.53% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
4.1 |
—
|
325,155 | — |
NEW
|
325,155 | $6,974,575 | 2014 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
ZETA
ZETA GLOBAL HOL...
|
Technology | 1.52% | 0.61% |
#15
54
Prev: #69
|
3.6 |
—
|
200,480 | 132.8% |
P
S
|
351,415 | $6,915,847 | 2024 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
RBC
RBC BEARINGS IN...
|
Industrials | 1.49% | 1.74% |
#16
4
Prev: #12
|
1.1 |
—
|
-2,215 | -17.4% |
P
S
|
10,531 | $6,782,596 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
TVTX
TRAVERE THERAPE...
|
Healthcare | 1.49% | 0.36% |
#17
73
Prev: #90
|
3.6 |
—
|
70,820 | 147.0% |
P
S
|
119,005 | $6,760,674 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
ENVA
ENOVA INTL INC
|
Financial Services | 1.46% | 0.88% |
#18
34
Prev: #52
|
2.6 |
—
|
1,815 | 7.0% |
P
S
|
27,655 | $6,657,388 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
FORM
FORMFACTOR INC
|
Technology | 1.46% | 0.72% |
#19
43
Prev: #62
|
3.1 |
—
|
12,125 | 41.4% |
P
S
|
41,430 | $6,625,900 | 2009 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
UCTT
ULTRA CLEAN HLD...
|
Technology | 1.45% | 0.94% |
#20
28
Prev: #48
|
0.6 |
—
|
-13,550 | -22.6% |
P
S
|
46,285 | $6,599,778 | 2017 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
PVLA
PALVELLA THERAP...
|
Healthcare | 1.44% | 1.30% |
#21
11
Prev: #32
|
1.1 |
—
|
1,530 | 3.7% |
P
S
|
42,975 | $6,567,440 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
SIMO
SILICON MOTION ...
|
Technology | 1.44% | 0.72% |
#22
41
Prev: #63
|
0.6 |
—
|
-5,685 | -22.5% |
P
S
|
19,600 | $6,533,268 | 2011 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
MOD
MODINE MFG CO
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.41% | 2.04% |
#23
19
Prev: #4
|
0.6 |
—
|
-13,290 | -35.7% |
P
S
|
23,975 | $6,401,805 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
CROX
CROCS INC
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.40% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
4.1 |
—
|
52,840 | — |
NEW
|
52,840 | $6,374,618 | 2010 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
GRDN
GUARDIAN PHARMA...
|
Healthcare | 1.40% | 1.79% |
#25
14
Prev: #11
|
1.1 |
—
|
-36,125 | -19.2% |
P
S
|
152,025 | $6,365,287 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
CECO
CECO ENVIRONMEN...
|
Industrials | 1.34% | 0.46% |
#26
59
Prev: #85
|
3.5 |
—
|
36,415 | 118.0% |
P
S
|
67,275 | $6,104,534 | 2018 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
EXTR
EXTREME NETWORK...
|
Technology | 1.30% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
4.0 |
—
|
183,095 | — |
NEW
|
183,095 | $5,926,785 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
LGND
LIGAND PHARMACE...
|
Healthcare | 1.30% | 1.94% |
#28
20
Prev: #8
|
0.5 |
—
|
-19,865 | -51.4% |
P
S
|
18,747 | $5,925,739 | 2012 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
KNSA
KINIKSA PHARMAC...
|
Healthcare | 1.23% | 0.38% |
#29
60
Prev: #89
|
3.5 |
—
|
56,240 | 181.0% |
P
S
|
87,305 | $5,583,155 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
HTFL
HEARTFLOW INC
|
Healthcare | 1.22% | 0.76% |
#30
27
Prev: #57
|
3.5 |
—
|
65,870 | 53.2% |
P
S
|
189,675 | $5,565,065 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
LSCC
LATTICE SEMICON...
|
Technology | 1.22% | 1.39% |
#31
4
Prev: #27
|
0.5 |
—
|
-23,245 | -39.0% |
P
S
|
36,365 | $5,562,390 | 2019 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
MGNI
MAGNITE INC
|
Communication Services | 1.21% | 0.93% |
#32
17
Prev: #49
|
1.0 |
—
|
-20,410 | -6.6% |
P
S
|
289,030 | $5,485,789 | 2021 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
SMTC
SEMTECH CORP
|
Technology | 1.20% | 0.60% |
#33
38
Prev: #71
|
2.5 |
—
|
2,845 | 9.2% |
P
S
|
33,630 | $5,443,016 | 2008 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
VCEL
VERICEL CORP
|
Healthcare | 1.18% | — |
#34
Prev: #—
|
4.0 |
—
|
120,380 | — |
NEW
|
120,380 | $5,355,706 | 2020 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
LIND
LINDBLAD EXPEDI...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.16% | — |
#35
Prev: #—
|
4.0 |
—
|
186,940 | — |
NEW
|
186,940 | $5,279,186 | 2022 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
AXSM
AXSOME THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.12% | 0.94% |
#36
11
Prev: #47
|
0.9 |
—
|
-1,250 | -5.7% |
P
S
|
20,825 | $5,097,335 | 2023 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
MRCY
MERCURY SYS INC
|
Industrials | 1.12% | 0.98% |
#37
8
Prev: #45
|
0.4 |
—
|
-12,115 | -22.6% |
P
S
|
41,450 | $5,070,579 | 2016 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
VSEC
VSE CORP
|
Industrials | 1.09% | 1.36% |
#38
9
Prev: #29
|
0.4 |
—
|
-7,415 | -25.4% |
P
S
|
21,754 | $4,970,789 | 2024 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
N/A
EQUIPMENTSHARE ...
|
|
Unknown | 1.07% | — |
#39
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
248,500 | — |
NEW
|
248,500 | $4,885,510 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | ||
|
DAVE
DAVE INC
|
Technology | 1.07% | — |
#40
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
13,060 | — |
NEW
|
13,060 | $4,866,025 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
GHM
GRAHAM CORP
|
Industrials | 1.06% | — |
#41
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
39,005 | — |
NEW
|
39,005 | $4,828,429 | 2026 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
OSW
ONESPAWORLD HOL...
|
Consumer Cyclical | 1.06% | — |
#42
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
170,180 | — |
NEW
|
170,180 | $4,805,883 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
AGX
ARGAN INC
|
Industrials | 1.05% | 1.43% |
#43
19
Prev: #24
|
0.4 |
—
|
-4,400 | -42.3% |
P
S
|
6,005 | $4,795,293 | 2026 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
LASR
NLIGHT INC
|
Technology | 1.03% | 1.40% |
#44
18
Prev: #26
|
0.4 |
—
|
-30,430 | -31.2% |
P
S
|
67,128 | $4,673,451 | 2018 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
YOU
CLEAR SECURE IN...
|
Technology | 1.00% | 0.41% |
#45
42
Prev: #87
|
3.4 |
—
|
48,455 | 145.2% |
P
S
|
81,815 | $4,559,550 | 2022 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
APLD
APPLIED DIGITAL...
|
Technology | 1.00% | — |
#46
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
121,865 | — |
NEW
|
121,865 | $4,545,565 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
ACHC
ACADIA HEALTHCA...
|
Healthcare | 0.99% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
152,445 | — |
NEW
|
152,445 | $4,501,701 | 2012 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
RELY
REMITLY GLOBAL ...
|
Technology | 0.96% | — |
#48
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
194,070 | — |
NEW
|
194,070 | $4,349,109 | 2023 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
AXGN
AXOGEN INC
|
Healthcare | 0.92% | 0.85% |
#49
4
Prev: #53
|
0.9 |
—
|
-11,760 | -11.5% |
P
S
|
90,565 | $4,183,197 | 2018 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 | |||
|
FIVN
FIVE9 INC
|
Technology | 0.91% | — |
#50
Prev: #—
|
3.9 |
—
|
193,680 | — |
NEW
|
193,680 | $4,129,258 | 2017 Q1 | 13F Filing | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-10 |
Showing 1-50 of 153 holdings