AI Portfolio Summary
In 2025 Q4, KRYGER CAPITAL Ltd maintained a portfolio of 65 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was CONFLUENT CL A ORD, which now represents 8.76% of the total fund value. They heavily accumulated shares in NORFOLK SOUTHERN ORD, increasing their position by 49.3%. The fund also reduced its exposure to RIOT PLATFORMS ORD by 51.7%.
Total Positions
65
Quarter
2025 Q4
Top Holding
NSC (11.0%)
Top 10 Concentration
68.2%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 65
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NSC
NORFOLK SOUTHER...
|
Industrials | 10.95% | 11.42% |
#1
2
Prev: #3
|
8.5 | 162,052 | 49.3% |
P
S
|
491,015 | $141,765,851 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CFLT
CONFLUENT CL A ...
|
Technology | 8.76% | — |
#2
Prev: #—
|
8.5 | 3,750,000 | no change |
NEW
|
3,750,000 | $113,400,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
EXAS
EXACT SCIENCES ...
|
Healthcare | 7.92% | — |
#3
Prev: #—
|
7.7 | 1,009,312 | no change |
NEW
|
1,009,312 | $102,505,727 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CYBR
CYBER ARK SOFTW...
|
Technology | 7.01% | 11.27% |
#4
Prev: #4
|
3.8 | 1,477 | 0.7% |
P
S
|
203,327 | $90,696,042 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FYBR
FRONTIER COMMUN...
|
Communication Services | 6.43% | 9.30% |
#5
1
Prev: #6
|
3.6 | 32,742 | 1.5% |
P
S
|
2,187,709 | $83,286,082 | 2024 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
DAY
DAYFORCE ORD
|
Technology | 6.01% | — |
#6
Prev: #—
|
5.9 | 1,125,512 | no change |
NEW
|
1,125,512 | $77,840,410 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
RNA
AVIDITY BIOSCIE...
|
Healthcare | 5.82% | — |
#7
Prev: #—
|
5.8 | 1,045,320 | no change |
NEW
|
1,045,320 | $75,398,932 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
DBRG
DIGITALBRIDGE G...
|
Financial Services | 5.81% | — |
#8
Prev: #—
|
5.8 | 4,904,449 | no change |
NEW
|
4,904,449 | $75,234,248 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
EA
ELECTRONIC ARTS...
|
Communication Services | 4.78% | — |
#9
Prev: #—
|
5.4 | 302,787 | no change |
NEW
|
302,787 | $61,868,468 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
GTLS
CHART INDUSTRIE...
|
Industrials | 4.71% | 5.57% |
#10
3
Prev: #7
|
4.4 | 54,354 | 22.6% |
P
S
|
295,380 | $60,916,217 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CWAN
CLEARWATER ANAL...
|
Technology | 4.60% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
5.3 | 2,468,400 | no change |
NEW
|
2,468,400 | $59,537,808 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
AL
AIR LEASE CL A ...
|
Industrials | 4.27% | — |
#12
Prev: #—
|
5.2 | 860,598 | no change |
NEW
|
860,598 | $55,276,210 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
HOLX
HOLOGIC ORD
|
Healthcare | 4.19% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
5.2 | 727,335 | no change |
NEW
|
727,335 | $54,179,184 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
FOLD
AMICUS THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 3.29% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
4.8 | 2,994,400 | no change |
NEW
|
2,994,400 | $42,640,256 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
CDTX
CIDARA THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 3.16% | — |
#15
Prev: #—
|
4.8 | 185,313 | no change |
NEW
|
185,313 | $40,933,789 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
HOUS
ANYWHERE REAL E...
|
Real Estate | 2.09% | 0.58% |
#16
3
Prev: #19
|
3.8 | 1,440,543 | 306.5% |
P
S
|
1,910,543 | $27,053,289 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
BHF
BRIGHTHOUSE FIN...
|
Financial Services | 1.52% | 0.15% |
#17
6
Prev: #23
|
3.6 | 277,796 | 1111.2% |
P
S
|
302,796 | $19,618,153 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
WBD
WARNER BROS. DI...
|
Communication Services | 1.44% | — |
#18
Prev: #—
|
4.1 | 645,906 | no change |
NEW
|
645,906 | $18,615,011 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
ATXS
ASTRIA THERAPEU...
|
Healthcare | 1.04% | — |
#19
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 1,025,278 | no change |
NEW
|
1,025,278 | $13,420,889 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
ACTIVATE ENERGY...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.97% | — |
#20
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 1,250,000 | no change |
NEW
|
1,250,000 | $12,493,750 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
SPNS
SAPIENS INTERNA...
|
Technology | 0.80% | 1.16% |
#21
6
Prev: #15
|
0.8 | 3,188 | 1.4% |
P
S
|
237,032 | $10,310,892 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
KVUE
KENVUE ORD
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.68% | — |
#22
Prev: #—
|
3.8 | 508,463 | no change |
NEW
|
508,463 | $8,770,987 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
SILICON VALLEY ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.46% | — |
#23
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 600,000 | no change |
NEW
|
600,000 | $5,967,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
DAEDALUS SPECIA...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.39% | — |
#24
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 500,000 | no change |
NEW
|
500,000 | $5,020,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
GENERAL PURPOSE...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.39% | — |
#25
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 500,000 | no change |
NEW
|
500,000 | $5,005,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
SAFEGUARD ACQUI...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.31% | — |
#26
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 400,000 | no change |
NEW
|
400,000 | $4,034,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
LEAPFROG ACQUIS...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.25% | — |
#27
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 325,000 | no change |
NEW
|
325,000 | $3,251,625 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
DMAAU
DRUGS MADE IN A...
|
Financial Services | 0.24% | 0.34% |
#28
7
Prev: #21
|
0.6 | 3,810 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
303,810 | $3,042,657 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
AMERICAN DRIVE ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.23% | — |
#29
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 295,000 | no change |
NEW
|
295,000 | $2,941,150 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
BLUEROCK ACQUIS...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.21% | — |
#30
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 275,000 | no change |
NEW
|
275,000 | $2,750,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
IRHOU
IRON HORSE ACQU...
|
Financial Services | 0.21% | — |
#31
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 274,443 | no change |
NEW
|
274,443 | $2,729,336 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
SOCIAL COMMERCE...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.15% | — |
#32
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 200,000 | no change |
NEW
|
200,000 | $2,000,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
LAUNCHPAD CADEN...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.15% | — |
#33
Prev: #—
|
3.6 | 200,000 | no change |
NEW
|
200,000 | $1,996,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
RIOT
RIOT PLATFORMS ...
|
Financial Services | 0.12% | 0.55% |
#34
14
Prev: #20
|
0.0 | -129,223 | -51.7% |
P
S
|
120,777 | $1,530,245 | 2025 Q3 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
ITHAX ACQUISITI...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.12% | — |
#35
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 150,000 | no change |
NEW
|
150,000 | $1,496,250 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
MESHFLOW ACQUIS...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.10% | — |
#36
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 125,000 | no change |
NEW
|
125,000 | $1,250,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
PFIZER INC-CVR
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.09% | — |
#37
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 246,178 | no change |
NEW
|
246,178 | $1,206,272 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
RKT
ROCKET COMPANIE...
|
Financial Services | 0.08% | — |
#38
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 53,755 | no change |
NEW
|
53,755 | $1,040,697 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
M3 BRIGADE ACQU...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.06% | 0.09% |
#39
14
Prev: #25
|
0.5 | 1,002 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
76,978 | $779,402 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
UDMY
UDEMY ORD
|
Consumer Defensive | 0.05% | — |
#40
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 100,000 | no change |
NEW
|
100,000 | $585,000 | 2025 Q4 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
FUTURECREST ACQ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.04% | 0.06% |
#41
15
Prev: #26
|
0.5 | 660 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
50,660 | $518,758 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
CEPT
CANTOR EQUITY P...
|
Financial Services | 0.02% | 0.03% |
#42
15
Prev: #27
|
0.5 | 621 | 2.4% |
P
S
|
26,179 | $294,776 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | |||
|
N/A
CANTOR EQUITY P...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.02% | 0.03% |
#43
15
Prev: #28
|
0.5 | 384 | 1.5% |
P
S
|
25,733 | $264,535 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
TRAILBLAZER ACQ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.02% | 0.03% |
#44
15
Prev: #29
|
0.5 | 437 | 1.7% |
P
S
|
25,437 | $260,729 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
FIGX CAPITAL AC...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.02% | 0.03% |
#45
15
Prev: #30
|
0.5 | 331 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
25,500 | $259,590 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
CANTOR EQUITY P...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.02% | — |
#46
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 25,232 | no change |
NEW
|
25,232 | $258,628 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
1RT ACQUISITION...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.01% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 10,134 | no change |
NEW
|
10,134 | $105,394 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
OXLEY BRIDGE AC...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.01% | 0.01% |
#48
16
Prev: #32
|
0.5 | 133 | 1.3% |
P
S
|
10,223 | $104,428 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
CANTOR EQUITY P...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.01% | 0.01% |
#49
18
Prev: #31
|
0.5 | 170 | 1.7% |
P
S
|
10,210 | $104,142 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) | ||
|
N/A
HCM III ACQUISI...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.00% | — |
#50
Prev: #—
|
3.5 | 3,080 | no change |
NEW
|
3,080 | $31,678 | — | 13F Filing | 2025-12-31 | 2026-02-14 (Est.) |
Showing 1-50 of 65 holdings