AI Portfolio Summary
In 2026 Q1, Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. maintained a portfolio of 464 distinct positions. The most significant new addition to the portfolio was Coinbase Global Inc, which now represents 4.18% of the total fund value. The fund also reduced its exposure to Callaway Golf Compan by 81.3%.
Total Positions
464
Quarter
2026 Q1
Top Holding
N/A (8.3%)
Top 10 Concentration
28.3%
Turnover Rate
23.4%
Sector HHI
0.18
Items per page:
Showing 1-50 of 464
| Stock | History | Sector / Type | Port % | Prev % | Rank / Prev | Conviction | Change | % Change | Influence | Shares | Mkt Value | Avg Cost | Price Held | 1st Owned | Source | Source Date | Date Reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
N/A
Teladoc Health ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 8.28% | 5.99% |
#1
2
Prev: #3
|
6.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
115,750,000 | $110,425,500 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Coinbase Global...
|
—
|
Unknown | 4.18% | — |
#2
Prev: #—
|
6.7 | 56,258,000 | no change |
NEW
|
56,258,000 | $55,796,684 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Enphase Energy ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 3.31% | 2.35% |
#3
8
Prev: #11
|
3.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
49,639,000 | $44,178,844 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Five9 Inc
|
—
|
Unknown | 2.83% | 1.05% |
#4
12
Prev: #16
|
4.6 | 22,006,000 | 102.4% |
P
S
|
43,506,000 | $37,741,455 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Etsy Inc
|
—
|
Unknown | 2.54% | 1.85% |
#5
7
Prev: #12
|
2.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
38,000,000 | $33,930,200 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
DexCom Inc.
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.79% | 1.30% |
#6
8
Prev: #14
|
1.7 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
26,000,000 | $23,946,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Gladstone Capit...
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.50% | 1.14% |
#7
8
Prev: #15
|
1.6 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
21,400,000 | $20,014,779 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Bandwidth Inc
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.49% | 2.64% |
#8
2
Prev: #10
|
0.6 | -33,596,000 | -60.1% |
P
S
|
22,304,000 | $19,850,560 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Unity Software ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.25% | 0.90% |
#9
8
Prev: #17
|
1.5 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
17,181,000 | $16,665,570 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Callaway Golf C...
|
—
|
Unknown | 1.09% | 4.19% |
#10
5
Prev: #5
|
0.4 | -62,910,000 | -81.3% |
P
S
|
14,500,000 | $14,485,500 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
D Boral Acquisi...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.94% | — |
#11
Prev: #—
|
3.9 | 1,276,329 | no change |
NEW
|
1,276,329 | $12,584,604 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
EQV Ventures Ac...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.69% | 0.50% |
#12
9
Prev: #21
|
1.3 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
910,862 | $9,190,598 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
TripAdvisor Inc
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.62% | — |
#13
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 8,250,000 | no change |
NEW
|
8,250,000 | $8,229,375 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Meshflow Acquis...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.57% | — |
#14
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 775,000 | no change |
NEW
|
775,000 | $7,664,750 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Wen Acquisition...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.56% | 0.38% |
#15
15
Prev: #30
|
2.2 | 44,976 | 6.5% |
P
S
|
736,239 | $7,494,913 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Aldabra 4 Liqui...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.55% | — |
#16
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 750,000 | no change |
NEW
|
750,000 | $7,395,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Evolution Globa...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.54% | 0.39% |
#17
9
Prev: #26
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
720,988 | $7,191,855 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Siddhi Acquisit...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.54% | 0.38% |
#18
10
Prev: #28
|
0.7 | 10,467 | 1.5% |
P
S
|
693,837 | $7,181,213 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
JACS
Jackson Acquisi...
|
Financial Services | 0.54% | 0.38% |
#19
12
Prev: #31
|
0.7 | 12,571 | 1.9% |
P
S
|
675,001 | $7,148,261 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
HCM III Acquisi...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.53% | 0.38% |
#20
7
Prev: #27
|
0.7 | 3,404 | 0.5% |
P
S
|
703,404 | $7,090,312 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
CSLM Digital As...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.53% | 0.38% |
#21
8
Prev: #29
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
701,739 | $7,045,460 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
BILL Holdings I...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.53% | 0.38% |
#22
10
Prev: #32
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
7,302,000 | $7,028,175 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
AACB
Artius II Acqui...
|
Financial Services | 0.53% | 0.37% |
#23
10
Prev: #33
|
0.7 | 11,552 | 1.7% |
P
S
|
678,671 | $7,017,458 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
KFII
K&F Growth Acqu...
|
Financial Services | 0.53% | 0.36% |
#24
17
Prev: #41
|
2.2 | 37,919 | 6.0% |
P
S
|
671,808 | $7,006,957 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
ATII
Archimedes Tech...
|
Financial Services | 0.52% | 0.37% |
#25
11
Prev: #36
|
0.7 | 3,015 | 0.5% |
P
S
|
661,337 | $6,901,052 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
New Providence ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.51% | 0.37% |
#26
9
Prev: #35
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
665,376 | $6,826,758 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
GPAT
GP-Act III Acqu...
|
Financial Services | 0.51% | 0.33% |
#27
25
Prev: #52
|
2.2 | 50,045 | 8.7% |
P
S
|
623,267 | $6,756,214 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
Gores Holdings ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.51% | 0.37% |
#28
10
Prev: #38
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
658,063 | $6,738,565 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Alussa Energy A...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.50% | — |
#29
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 675,000 | no change |
NEW
|
675,000 | $6,736,500 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
SOUL
Soulpower Acqui...
|
Financial Services | 0.50% | 0.36% |
#30
10
Prev: #40
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
655,635 | $6,720,259 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
Apex Treasury C...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.50% | 0.36% |
#31
8
Prev: #39
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
675,000 | $6,709,500 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Etsy Inc
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.49% | 0.20% |
#32
97
Prev: #129
|
3.2 | 3,000,000 | 74.5% |
P
S
|
7,025,000 | $6,536,763 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
BTC Development...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.49% | 0.32% |
#33
26
Prev: #59
|
2.2 | 70,004 | 12.0% |
P
S
|
651,320 | $6,506,687 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
GigCapital8 Cor...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.49% | 0.35% |
#34
8
Prev: #42
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
650,000 | $6,480,500 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Trailblazer Acq...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.48% | 0.29% |
#35
47
Prev: #82
|
2.2 | 102,230 | 19.0% |
P
S
|
639,971 | $6,431,709 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Titan Acquisiti...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.48% | 0.35% |
#36
7
Prev: #43
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
625,010 | $6,431,353 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
M3-Brigade Acqu...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.48% | 0.35% |
#37
8
Prev: #45
|
0.7 | 2,938 | 0.5% |
P
S
|
638,843 | $6,423,566 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Pioneer Acquisi...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.48% | 0.34% |
#38
8
Prev: #46
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
629,247 | $6,383,711 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Oxley Bridge Ac...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.48% | 0.34% |
#39
9
Prev: #48
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
625,296 | $6,346,754 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Oyster Enterpri...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.48% | 0.34% |
#40
9
Prev: #49
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
623,741 | $6,343,508 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
SilverBox Corp ...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.47% | — |
#41
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 635,093 | no change |
NEW
|
635,093 | $6,335,053 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
GSR IV Acquisit...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.47% | 0.33% |
#42
11
Prev: #53
|
0.7 | 20,000 | 3.3% |
P
S
|
629,667 | $6,318,708 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Cohen Circle Ac...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.47% | 0.34% |
#43
4
Prev: #47
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
616,577 | $6,301,417 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
LOKV
Live Oak Acquis...
|
Financial Services | 0.46% | 0.33% |
#44
10
Prev: #54
|
1.2 | no change | no change |
P
S
|
590,384 | $6,139,994 | 2025 Q2 | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | |||
|
N/A
Cantor Equity P...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.46% | 0.30% |
#45
30
Prev: #75
|
2.2 | 65,758 | 12.3% |
P
S
|
600,568 | $6,119,788 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Cartesian Growt...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.46% | 0.33% |
#46
5
Prev: #51
|
0.7 | -500 | -0.1% |
P
S
|
595,296 | $6,104,760 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
ClearThink 1 Ac...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.46% | — |
#47
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 610,000 | no change |
NEW
|
610,000 | $6,093,900 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Lafayette Digit...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.45% | — |
#48
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 615,000 | no change |
NEW
|
615,000 | $6,063,900 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
Iron Horse Acqu...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.45% | — |
#49
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 607,182 | no change |
NEW
|
607,182 | $5,986,815 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 | ||
|
N/A
TRG Latin Ameri...
|
—
|
Unknown | 0.45% | — |
#50
Prev: #—
|
3.7 | 600,000 | no change |
NEW
|
600,000 | $5,970,000 | — | 13F Filing | 2026-03-31 | 2026-05-15 |
Showing 1-50 of 464 holdings